No products in the cart.
HAYLOU RT2 LS10 Smart Watches for Men Women, Fitness Tracker with Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Sleep Monitor, 12-Day Battery Life, IP68 Waterproof Fitness Watch HD Touch Screen Smart Watch for Android iOS Phones
- HD Touch Screen & Personalized Dials: 1.32″/34mm touch screen equipped with 360*360 pixel resolution can provide you with a clearer visual experience. The smart watch contains 5 dials available to choose from along with another 26 more dials within the app. You can also personalize your watch face from your photo album.
- Long Battery & IP68 Waterproof: Equipped with a 330mAh large battery capacity, the smartwatch only takes 2.5 hours to charge and can be used for 12-14 days or 25 days standby time, much longer than most traditional watches. The fitness watch is IP68 waterproof, you can wear it when washing hands or in the rain(Note: Do not use it in water more than 45°C, such as showers, saunas, etc).
- Track Daily Activity & 12 Sports Modes: The fitness watch accurately tracks your steps, calories, heart rate, and blood oxygen. Besides, the smartwatch supports 12 sports modes to give you more detailed insights into your whole day activities; It can also connect to the smartphone to record your precise real-time pace & distance.
- 24/7 Monitor Your Health: Advanced HR sensor for accurate and effective heart rate monitoring, helps you better focus on your health and makes a reasonable adjustment to your lifestyle. Automatically sleep tracking can monitor your sleep status (deep sleep, light sleep, awake time) and provide a comprehensive sleep quality analysis to help become healthier. You can view the summary of your sleeping status in the Haylou Fun APP.
- Call and Message Notifications: You can connect the watch to your smartphone to check the call or message in time when you are in a meeting or do exercise. It will vibrate and notify you when your phone receives a call, SMS text, or SNS notifications (Facebook, Twitter, Whatsapp, Messenger, Instagram, Gmail, etc).
AED 189.00 AED 189.00Haylou RS4 Smart Watch Custom Watch Face Blood Oxygen Monitor 12 Sport Models Heart Rate Monitor Sleep Monitor, Black
- Haylou RS4 has 12 workout modes. It can record real-time exercise data, helping you track and improve your athletic performance.
- The watch can accurately detect your heart rate 24 hours a day and detect even slight change, welly knowing your every heartbeat.
- The percentage of deep sleep is an important criterion of sleep quality. Haylou RS4 actively monitors sleep time and status to help you develop good sleep habits.
- With a built-in high-precision motion sensor, it can actively record your daily exercise behavior. Set your goals and strive to realize them.
- Real-time Message Reminder connect to mobile phone via Bluetooth. Calls, WeChat, and various APP information can be synchronized with the watch in real time.
AED 165.00 AED 165.00New Arrival Xiaomi FIMI X8 SE 8KM FPV 3-Axis Gimbal 35Mins Flight Professional Drone RC Quadcopter GPS Drone with 4K Camera
New Arrival Xiaomi FIMI X8 SE 8KM FPV 3-Axis Gimbal 35Mins Flight Professional Drone RC Quadcopter GPS Drone with 4K Camera
AED 3,299.00 AED 3,299.00XIAOMI Pad 5/Pad 5 Pro Magnetic Shell Keyboard WiFi Case Cover
XIAOMI Pad 5/Pad 5 Pro Magnetic Shell Keyboard WiFi Case Cover
AED 599.00 AED 599.00Xiaomi Mi Selfie Stick Tripod Bluetooth Remote Shutter Tripod Holder, Bluetooth Remote, Foldable and Extendable
- 【Integrated monopod and tripod stand design】Be inspired to capture more joyful moments.
- 【Detachable Bluetooth Remote】Separate Bluetooth remote to Free your hands and capture a more perfect image
- 【Phone holder rotates 360 degrees and has adjustable grip】Not only can the holder rotate 360 degrees but its grip extends so it can hold steady even the largest phones, Approximate adjustment range of phone holder grip 56 – 89 mm
- 【Compact and easy to carry】At only 155-g, the device folds up to fit in your pocket for easy access and storage.
AED 71.42 AED 71.42New Mi 55W Wireless Charger Max Vertical Air-Cooled Wireless Charging Support Fast Charger For Xiaomi 10 Ultra
- Efficient and safe
- Ideal viewing angle, take a look at the information, the viewing angle is just right
- Built-in silent cooling fan, put on the desk or bedside, quiet and no disturbance
- Mi 10 mobile phone, charge when put, charge 100% in 40 minutes
- 6 intelligent protection mechanisms, over-voltage protection, over-current protection, over-temperature protection, under-voltage protection, foreign body detection, electrostatic protection
AED 499.00 AED 499.00- Efficient and safe
Xiaomi Mi Watch Beige
- 1.39-inch 326 ppi high-resolution display: Supports Always On Display
- 16-day ultra-long battery life, 50 hours of battery life for sports and GPS
- Over 100 select watch faces: Supports live watch face and custom watch faces
- 24-hour heart rate monitor: Sleep tracking/stress monitoring/body energy
- Blood oxygen testing: Test anytime and monitor your health
AED 349.00 AED 349.002021 KAI ONE PRO HD Mechanical 3-Axis Gimbal Dual Camera 5G WiFi GPS Photography Quadcopter VS F11 Pro 4K VS SG906 Pro2
2021 KAI ONE PRO HD Mechanical 3-Axis Gimbal Dual Camera 5G WiFi GPS Photography Quadcopter VS F11 Pro 4K VS SG906 Pro2
AED 1,299.00 AED 1,299.00Apple Watch Series 7 (GPS, 41mm) – Midnight Aluminum Case, Midnight Sport Band
- Always-on Retina display has nearly 20% more screen area than Series 6, making everything easier to see and use
- The most crack-resistant front crystal yet on an Apple Watch, IP6X dust resistance, and swimproof design
- Measure your blood oxygen with a powerful sensor and app
- Take an ECG anytime, anywhere
- Get high and low heart rate, and irregular heart rhythm notifications
AED 2,099.00 AED 2,099.00Apple Watch Series 7 (GPS, 41mm) – Blue Aluminum Case, Abyss Blue Sport Band
- Always-on Retina display has nearly 20% more screen area than Series 6, making everything easier to see and use
- The most crack-resistant front crystal yet on an Apple Watch, IP6X dust resistance, and swimproof design
- Measure your blood oxygen with a powerful sensor and app
- Take an ECG anytime, anywhere
- Get high and low heart rate, and irregular heart rhythm notifications
AED 2,099.00 AED 2,099.00
















