No products in the cart.
ARENTI Solar Panel Power Supply Designed for Security Outdoor Battery Cameras GO1/VBELL/B1, Waterproof, and Non-Stop Charging (Black)
- 【Superb Compatibilty】 Arenti solar panel is specifically designed for Arenti&Laxihub outdoor security camera GO1/VBELL and wireless doorbell camera B1
- 【Easy to Install】 Equipped with a 10-foot power cord you can easily charge your outdoor camera. 360° rotation and 90° tilt adjustable wall mounts, making Arenti solar panel easy to install anywhere
- 【IP65 Waterproof Design】The Arenti solar panel is IP65 waterproof designed. Working conditions: 14℉-122℉(-10°C to 50°C), high-quality materials are very suitable for outdoor use, durable even in bad weather
- 【High-efficiency & Non-stop Charged】The Arenti solar panel can absorb sunlight, and the 5W power output can provide uninterrupted power for outdoor camera. Supports your wifi camera to operate day and night
- 【Package List】 1 x Solar Panel, 1 x 10ft Charging Cable , 1 x 360-degree bracket, 3 x Screws, a User Manual
AED 209.00 AED 209.00Xiaomi TDS Water Tester Pen Meter Monitor
Xiaomi TDS Water Tester Pen Meter Monitor
AED 249.00 AED 249.00Xiaomi Mijia Smart Door Lock E-Fingerprint Password WiFi Unlock Detection Alarm Work Mijia App Control With Doorbell
Xiaomi Mijia Smart Door Lock E-Fingerprint Password WiFi Unlock Detection Alarm Work Mijia App Control With Doorbell
AED 1,699.00 AED 1,699.00Xiaomi Mijia Smart Safe Deposit Box 65Mn Anti-Drilling Steel Plate Semiconductor Fingerprint Recognition Safes
Xiaomi Mijia Smart Safe Deposit Box 65Mn Anti-Drilling Steel Plate Semiconductor Fingerprint Recognition Safes
AED 2,299.00 AED 2,299.00Xiaomi Xiaovv Intelligent Network 1080P 360 Degree Alarm Voice Intercom Motion Detection Infrared Night Vision Camera
Xiaomi Xiaovv Intelligent Network 1080P 360 Degree Alarm Voice Intercom Motion Detection Infrared Night Vision Camera
AED 499.00 AED 499.00Xiaomi Baby Monitor Smart Home Security Baby Pet Monitor Network Camera
Xiaomi Baby Monitor Smart Home Security Baby Pet Monitor Network Camera
AED 499.00 AED 499.00Imilab C21 Practical Multi Function lmilab 2560*1440P Night Indoor Vision Security Human Tracking Smart CCTV Mini Camera
Imilab C21 Practical Multi Function lmilab 2560*1440P Night Indoor Vision Security Human Tracking Smart CCTV Mini Camera
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Imilab EC4 High Quality HD Waterproof 1080p Security Camera
1. 2.5K 4MP2. Color Night Vision3. Battery & Solar Powered4. Accurate Human Detection5. IP66 Work in Rain or Shine6. Easily installation7. Customized Detection Zone8. Control it All with Imilabhome AppAED 699.00 AED 699.00Yeelight Plug-in LEDs Night Light Warm White Energy Saving Lighting Sensor for Living Room Bedroom Hallway Stairs
- Yeelight plug-in night light, plug and play, it’s automatically lights up in the dark, convenient and intimate.
- Built-in light sensing, smart recognition, night and night, automatic lighting in dark environment.
- The soft warm light effect, 2500-3000k color temperature light is soft and not glare.
- Ultra-low energy consumption, energy-saving for home use.
- Just plug-in and play, eliminating the trouble of frequent charging or batteries replacement.
AED 49.00 AED 49.0017PIN Electric Spin Scrubber 3 Brush Head 180r/min IPX5 Waterproof Multifunctional Handheld Electric Washing Machine with Rubber Handle
●Mini Portable: The concave-convex design and soft rubber design of the handle make the user labor-saving and comfortable.
●Convenient for Storage: The tail has its own hook, which can be hung in a ventilated place to save space.
●IPX5 Whole Body Waterproof: The body is water-resistant design, safe to operate, suitable for use in a variety of clean environments, without fear of humidity.
●Snap-in Installation: It is easy and convenient to replace the brush head, align the bayonet, and press it for an instant, automatically snapping connection.
●Multi-purpose: Comes with 3 replacement head, you can replace it according to your need.
AED 135.00 AED 135.00



















