No products in the cart.
Noise ColorFit Caliber 2 Buzz Advanced BT Calling, 1.85″ display,10 days battery Smartwatch (Black Strap, Regular)
- 1.85″ TFT Display with 500 nits
- Stylish flat edge design
- Noise Health Suite (Heart rate, Spo2, sleep monitor, stress measurement, breathing practice)
- Calling Smartwatch with Tru Sync
- With Call Function
- Touchscreen
- Fitness & Outdoor
- Battery Runtime: Upto 10 days
AED 349.00 AED 349.00Noise ColorFit Caliber 2 Buzz Advanced BT Calling, 1.85″ display,10 days battery Smartwatch (Brown Strap, Regular)
- 1.85″ TFT Display with 500 nits
- Stylish flat edge design
- Noise Health Suite (Heart rate, Spo2, sleep monitor, stress measurement, breathing practice)
- Calling Smartwatch with Tru Sync
- With Call Function
- Touchscreen
- Fitness & Outdoor
- Battery Runtime: Upto 10 days
AED 349.00 AED 349.00Bowers & Wilkins – Pi5 S2 True Wireless Earphones with Active Noise Cancellation, 16-Hr Battery Life, Compatible with Android/iOS – Spring Lilac
Improvised Upgradation
With significant advancements in performance, battery life, user experience, and color options, the Bowers and Wilkins Pi5 S2 True Wireless Headphones are an excellent upgradation to its predecessor Pi5
Highly Advanced Technology
These wireless headphones feature TWS+ and Qualcomm aptX Adaptive Technology with a revised antenna design to provide improved and stable wireless connectivity up to 25m and deliver exceptional hi-res audio
Advanced Active Noise Canceling Earphones
The Pi5 S2 earplugs are equipped with call-clarity-enhancing microphones for pristine phone calls. Its active noise cancellation feature adjusts to the level of cancellation according to the surrounding noises with a touch of a button
Non-Stop Music Streaming
Enjoy uninterrupted music from popular services like Deezer, NTS Radio, Qobuz, SoundCloud, TIDAL, and TuneIn, and stream your favorite song, artist, or album with iOS/Android compatibility of the Bowers and Wilkins App
Quick-Charging Wireless Case
Compatible Software Support
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00Bowers & Wilkins – Pi5 S2 True Wireless Earphones with Active Noise Cancellation, 16-Hr Battery Life, Compatible with Android/iOS – Storm Grey
Improvised Upgradation
With significant advancements in performance, battery life, user experience, and color options, the Bowers and Wilkins Pi5 S2 True Wireless Headphones are an excellent upgradation to its predecessor Pi5
Highly Advanced Technology
These wireless headphones feature TWS+ and Qualcomm aptX Adaptive Technology with a revised antenna design to provide improved and stable wireless connectivity up to 25m and deliver exceptional hi-res audio
Advanced Active Noise Canceling Earphones
The Pi5 S2 earplugs are equipped with call-clarity-enhancing microphones for pristine phone calls. Its active noise cancellation feature adjusts to the level of cancellation according to the surrounding noises with a touch of a button
Non-Stop Music Streaming
Enjoy uninterrupted music from popular services like Deezer, NTS Radio, Qobuz, SoundCloud, TIDAL, and TuneIn, and stream your favorite song, artist, or album with iOS/Android compatibility of the Bowers and Wilkins App
Quick-Charging Wireless Case
Compatible Software Support
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00Bowers & Wilkins – Pi5 S2 True Wireless Earphones with Active Noise Cancellation, 16-Hr Battery Life, Compatible with Android/iOS – Cloud Grey
Improvised Upgradation
With significant advancements in performance, battery life, user experience, and color options, the Bowers and Wilkins Pi5 S2 True Wireless Headphones are an excellent upgradation to its predecessor Pi5
Highly Advanced Technology
These wireless headphones feature TWS+ and Qualcomm aptX Adaptive Technology with a revised antenna design to provide improved and stable wireless connectivity up to 25m and deliver exceptional hi-res audio
Advanced Active Noise Canceling Earphones
The Pi5 S2 earplugs are equipped with call-clarity-enhancing microphones for pristine phone calls. Its active noise cancellation feature adjusts to the level of cancellation according to the surrounding noises with a touch of a button
Non-Stop Music Streaming
Enjoy uninterrupted music from popular services like Deezer, NTS Radio, Qobuz, SoundCloud, TIDAL, and TuneIn, and stream your favorite song, artist, or album with iOS/Android compatibility of the Bowers and Wilkins App
Quick-Charging Wireless Case
Compatible Software Support
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life, Black
HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life
AED 2,299.00 AED 2,299.00HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life, Khaki
HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life
AED 2,299.00 AED 2,299.00Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Smart Watch 1.75″ AMOLED 60Hz Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Monitor 12 Days Battery life GPS Smartwatch 5ATM, Black
- 【Size】: 42.58×36.56×9.99 mm
- 【Display】: 1.75″ AMOLED Display; 60Hz refresh rate.
- 【Resolution】:390*450P.
- 【Battery】: 289mAh,Up to 12 days Battery life ( typical usage mode)
- 【Water resistance】: 5ATM water resistance, up to 50m
- 【Activity Tracking】: Count steps, distance, calories burned, Female health monitor, Yoga, Blood Oxygen
- 【Connective】: Bluetooth 5.2
- 【Position】: Beidou/GPS/GLONASS/GALILEO/QZSS
- 【System requirement】: Android 6.0, IOS 12 or above
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Smart Watch 1.75″ AMOLED 60Hz Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Monitor 12 Days Battery life GPS Smartwatch 5ATM, White
- 【Size】: 42.58×36.56×9.99 mm
- 【Display】: 1.75″ AMOLED Display; 60Hz refresh rate.
- 【Resolution】:390*450P.
- 【Battery】: 289mAh,Up to 12 days Battery life ( typical usage mode)
- 【Water resistance】: 5ATM water resistance, up to 50m
- 【Activity Tracking】: Count steps, distance, calories burned, Female health monitor, Yoga, Blood Oxygen
- 【Connective】: Bluetooth 5.2
- 【Position】: Beidou/GPS/GLONASS/GALILEO/QZSS
- 【System requirement】: Android 6.0, IOS 12 or above
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54, Black
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54
AED 149.00 AED 149.00









