No products in the cart.
HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life, Khaki
HUAWEI Watch Buds Earphone Watch 2-in-1 Smart Watch Noise Reduction Call Blood Oxygen Monitoring Strong Battery Life
AED 2,299.00 AED 2,299.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54, Black
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54
AED 149.00 AED 149.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54, White
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Earphone Bluetooth 5.3 Active Noise Cancelling Long Battery Life IP54
AED 149.00 AED 149.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro Portable Wireless Headphones TWS Audio Noise Cancelling 3 Mic ANC Earbuds
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro Portable Wireless Headphones TWS Audio Noise Cancelling 3 Mic ANC Earbuds
AED 549.00 AED 549.00Redmi Buds 3 Youth Edition TWS Wireless Headset Dual Microphone Noise Reduction Earplugs QCC 3040 Chip Waterproof Headset, Black
Redmi Buds 3 Youth Edition TWS Wireless Headset Dual Microphone Noise Reduction Earplugs QCC 3040 Chip Waterproof Headset, Black
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite In-Ear Noise Cancelling Wireless Earphone with Charging Case Redmi TWS Touch Control Headphone
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite In-Ear Noise Cancelling Wireless Earphone with Charging Case Redmi TWS Touch Control Headphone
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Baidu Xiaodu Du Smart Buds TWS Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Support Voice Note 16H Battery Life IPX4 For Xiaomi Phone
Baidu Xiaodu Du Smart Buds TWS Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Support Voice Note 16H Battery Life IPX4 For Xiaomi Phone
AED 139.00 AED 139.00Realme Buds Air 2 Earphone 25h Battery Life IPX5 Waterproof Transparency Mode Active Noise Cancellation Hi-Fi 88ms Super Low Latency Bass Boost Driver, Black
- 🌟 25-hour battery life: realme Buds Air 2 can last 25 hours including the charging compartment, and is always online, so you don’t have to worry about battery life when listening to music.
- 📞 Crystal Clear Calls: The Buds Air 2 is equipped with dual microphones for superior sound pickup.With the Environmental Noise Cancellation algorithm, noise in your surroundings is reduced, so you’ll be able to hear clearly during calls, even in noisy environments.
- âš¡ Fast Charge & Power Sufficiency: The new R2 energy-efficient chip increases usage time by 80% while the high-capacity battery maximizes playback time. Quick charging gives you 120 minutes of playback on 10 minutes of charge.
- 🎵 Studio Sound Quality: 10mm Hi-Fi Bass Boost Driver, Diamond-like carbon coating boasts hardness and corrosion resistance comparable to thatof diamonds. Outstanding front and back extension, sensitivity, and transient response restore quality to the original studio experience.
- 💦 Real Quality: All devices undergo rigorous testing to ensure durability and quality. IPX5 is water resistant, so you can wear them when you work up a sweat.
AED 220.00 AED 220.00Original Xiaomi True Wireless Earphones 2S Wireless TWS Mi True Earbuds 2S wireless Stereo Control With Mic Handsfree
Original Xiaomi True Wireless Earphones 2S Wireless TWS Mi True Earbuds 2S wireless Stereo Control With Mic Handsfree
AED 259.00 AED 259.00








