No products in the cart.
Unravel 3-in-1 Foldable Travel Wireless Charger, Apple Watch Charging Edition, Fire-Emoji Red
- Charges 3 devices at once
- 2x panels support up to 10W charging speed
- 1x panel supports Apple Watch charging
- The patented double hinge lets you use it in multiple orientations
- Ultra-portable design, stacks into a neat 1” stack
- Compatible with all iPhone models (including iPhone 14)
- Compatible with all Apple Watch models (including Apple Watch 8 and Ultra)
- Powered by USB-C, which is compatible with your Apple power source
- Backed by 1-year warranty
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Unravel 3-in-1 Foldable Travel Wireless Charger, Apple Watch Charging Edition, Pure Black
- Charges 3 devices at once
- 2x panels support up to 10W charging speed
- 1x panel supports Apple Watch charging
- The patented double hinge lets you use it in multiple orientations
- Ultra-portable design, stacks into a neat 1” stack
- Compatible with all iPhone models (including iPhone 14)
- Compatible with all Apple Watch models (including Apple Watch 8 and Ultra)
- Powered by USB-C, which is compatible with your Apple power source
- Backed by 1-year warranty
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Bomidi Portable Dental / Oral Irrigator, 360 Rotatable Nozzle, 300ml Water Tank, Easy Cleaning, 7 Level Adjustable Water Pressure, Type-C Charging, IPX7, White – Blue | D3 Pro
- 360 Degrees Rotatable Nozzle – For all-around delicate teeth cleaning angles.
- Transparent 300ml Water Tank – The Oral/Dental Irrigator comes with transparent water for more visibility design.
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Multi Retractable Charging Cable 3 in 1 Multiple USB Charger Cord Adapter Type C Micro USB Port Connectors Compatible Cell Phones Tablets and More 1M (Black)
Multi Retractable Charging Cable 3 in 1 Multiple USB Charger Cord Adapter Type C Micro USB Port Connectors Compatible Cell Phones Tablets and More 1M (Black)
AED 29.00 AED 29.00UP American Standard New Energy Vehicle AC Charging Gun Head 5 Gear Appointment Fast Charger
UP American Standard New Energy Vehicle AC Charging Gun Head 5 Gear Appointment Fast Charger
AED 1,399.00 AED 1,399.00Mi Car Wireless Charger Pro 50W Max Wireless Flash Charging Automatic Sensor Stretching Smart Cooling Phone Holder Mount
- Input parameters: 12V-20V 3.25A MAX
- Output parameters: 50W MAX
- Induction distance: ≤4mm
- Working temperature: 0℃-35℃
- Output interface: Type-c
- Type-C: 5V-3A, 9V-3A, 10V-5A
- 12V-3A, 15V-3A, 20V-2A
- Product size: 122.2*72.9*55.2mm
AED 499.00 AED 499.00NEXTOOL Night Walking Headlamp Portable Charging Case Ultra-light LED Lighting IPX4 Waterproof Outdoor Sports Cycling Running Fishing Headlamp – Black
– Ultra-lightweight design, headlamp is only about 28g, no pressure to wear.
– New design, magnetic closure charging case, overall size about 34mm.
– High bright LED light beads, irradiation angle 15 °, compound ergonomics.
– ABS polymer material, high strength and good toughness, durable and fall-resistant.
– Super battery life, fully charged, high light mode play 65 minutes, the charging box power can also be fully charged for the headlamp 2 times.
AED 189.00 AED 189.00Xiaomi USB OTG Type-C Charging Cable USB A To USB C Data Transmission Sync Line
Xiaomi USB OTG Type-C Charging Cable USB A To USB C Data Transmission Sync Line
AED 39.00 AED 39.00ARENTI Solar Panel Power Supply Designed for Security Outdoor Battery Cameras GO1/VBELL/B1, Waterproof, and Non-Stop Charging (Black)
- 【Superb Compatibilty】 Arenti solar panel is specifically designed for Arenti&Laxihub outdoor security camera GO1/VBELL and wireless doorbell camera B1
- 【Easy to Install】 Equipped with a 10-foot power cord you can easily charge your outdoor camera. 360° rotation and 90° tilt adjustable wall mounts, making Arenti solar panel easy to install anywhere
- 【IP65 Waterproof Design】The Arenti solar panel is IP65 waterproof designed. Working conditions: 14℉-122℉(-10°C to 50°C), high-quality materials are very suitable for outdoor use, durable even in bad weather
- 【High-efficiency & Non-stop Charged】The Arenti solar panel can absorb sunlight, and the 5W power output can provide uninterrupted power for outdoor camera. Supports your wifi camera to operate day and night
- 【Package List】 1 x Solar Panel, 1 x 10ft Charging Cable , 1 x 360-degree bracket, 3 x Screws, a User Manual
AED 209.00 AED 209.00Baseus Car Inverter 150W Auto Power 12V DC to 110V AC With Type C Fast Charging for Car Power Adapter Accessories
Baseus Car Inverter 150W Auto Power 12V DC to 110V AC With Type C Fast Charging for Car Power Adapter Accessories
AED 399.00 AED 399.00









