No products in the cart.
Urban Pro Z Bluetooth Calling Smartwatch | 1.85″ Big HD Display | 120+ Sports Mode | Premium Urban Health Suite (Black)
- Get Massive: 1.85 inches bigger display
- Bluetooth Calling function with Inbuilt HD Microphone supporting Voice Assistance.
- Premium Urban Health Suit: Keeps a tab on your Heart Rate 24*7, Blood Pressure, SPO2 levels, Calories burnt & Sleep patterns apart from featuring physiological cycle alerts & Breath Training
- Daily Activity Tracker with 120+ Sports Mode
- 4 Inbuilt Games, Spin Your way & have fun
- HD Speaker for your desired Music with just one tap away
AED 559.00 AED 559.00Urban Pro Z Bluetooth Calling Smartwatch | 1.85″ Big HD Display | 120+ Sports Mode | Premium Urban Health Suite (Grey)
- Get Massive: 1.85 inches bigger display
- Bluetooth Calling function with Inbuilt HD Microphone supporting Voice Assistance.
- Premium Urban Health Suit: Keeps a tab on your Heart Rate 24*7, Blood Pressure, SPO2 levels, Calories burnt & Sleep patterns apart from featuring physiological cycle alerts & Breath Training
- Daily Activity Tracker with 120+ Sports Mode
- 4 Inbuilt Games, Spin Your way & have fun
- HD Speaker for your desired Music with just one tap away
AED 559.00 AED 559.00TEVERUN FIGHTER ELEVEN+ 60V 35AH Battery Max 5000*2W Dual Motor TFT Display with E-ABS Brake Electric Scooter
- Motor 2 X 1600W
- Restricted speed 25 km/h (by design)
- Maximum speed 85 km/h (unbridled outside France)
- Autonomy: up to 120 Km with a single engine and up to 100 Km with a double engine
- 11″ (27.94 cm) tubeless tyres
- Batteries 2100 Wh
AED 14,999.00 AED 14,999.00Xiaomi Mijia Thermostatic Electric Kettle 2 LED Display Four Keep Warm Modes Water Tea Kettle 12 Hours Keep Warm
Xiaomi Mijia Thermostatic Electric Kettle 2 LED Display Four Keep Warm Modes Water Tea Kettle 12 Hours Keep Warm
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Jordan And Judy Nv536 Foldable Led Makeup Mirror With Intelligent Time Display 4 In 1 Polygonal Cosmetic Mirror Adjustable Light 2400Mah Rechargable Battery – White
- This product can be controlled with 2400mAh battery in three different light modes with touch capability
- Equipped With 76 360° Ring Led Chips With Full Of Cold And Warm
AED 170.00 AED 170.00ROIDMI NEX 2 Pro Intelligent Wireless Vacuum Cleaner – NEX Revolution Series – 26500 Pa Suction – Screen Display
ROIDMI NEX 2 Pro Intelligent Wireless Vacuum Cleaner – NEX Revolution Series – 26500 Pa Suction – Screen Display
AED 3,299.00 AED 3,299.00Yunmai X Smart Scale Body Analyzer 2ND GEN for 2020 | Compact Bluetooth Body Fat and BMI Scale Plus More. Rechargeable with Free App and Hidden Display
- 【APP COMPATIBLE】Compatible with Fitbit App, Apple Health, & Google Fit. Your data will automatically be graphed on your phone so you can track your progress with suggestions for improvement offered. Connection is through Bluetooth 4.0. Now compatible with Samsung Health! Please update your app to Version 3.0
- 【10 KEY MEASUREMENTS】 Bio-electric Impedance Analysis (BIA) measures Body Fat, Body Weight. BMI, Bone Mass, Muscle Rate, Protein, Visceral Fat, Body Water, Body Age and BMR all through the Advanced ITO glass on top
- 【EASY TO USE】 Track health trends for up to 16 users. Full Size scale with a large LED display is easy to read for all ages and one charge lasts up to 6 months. Charging cable included
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Xiaomi Watch S1 Silver- 1.43 Inch Touch Screen AMOLED HD Display | 12 Days Battery Life, GPS, 117 Fitness Modes, 200+ Watch faces, Bluetooth Phone call, NFC Support
- Sapphire glass 1.43″ AMOLED HD display
- 117 fitness modes
- 12 days battery life
- Dual-band GPS
- Bluetooth phone call and NFC Supported
AED 899.00 AED 899.00Xiaomi Watch S1 Black- 1.43 Inch Touch Screen AMOLED HD Display | 12 Days Battery Life, GPS, 117 Fitness Modes, 200+ Watch faces, Bluetooth Phone call, NFC Support
- Sapphire glass 1.43″ AMOLED HD display
- 117 fitness modes
- 12 days battery life
- Dual-band GPS
- Bluetooth phone call and NFC Supported
AED 899.00 AED 899.00Xiaomi Smart Watch S1 Active Moon White- 1.43 Inch Touch Screen AMOLED Display, 117 Fitness Modes, 200+ Watch faces, Bluetooth Phone call, NFC Support
- Sapphire glass 1.43″ AMOLED HD display
- 117 fitness modes
- 12 days battery life
- Dual-band GPS
- Bluetooth phone call and NFC Supported
AED 799.00 AED 799.00












