No products in the cart.
Redroad V17 Lite Battery Vacuum Cleaner 25Kpa Powerful Suction Vacuum Cleaner Cordless Battery Vacuum Cleaner For Hard Floors Carpet Pet Hair
Redroad V17 Lite Battery Vacuum Cleaner 25Kpa Powerful Suction Vacuum Cleaner Cordless Battery Vacuum Cleaner For Hard Floors Carpet Pet Hair
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00Redroad V17 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Stick Vacuum with 26.5Kpa 155AW Powerful Suction for Pet Family, Lightweight Handheld Vacuum, Up to 60 Minutes Runtime, for Hard Floor Carpet Home Deep Clean
- Powerful Suction, Efficient Cleaning: Redroad cordless vacuum cleaner V17 suction rate is 155AW, maximum suction power of 26500Pa, 450W rated power, 120,000/m motor speed
- Unique Combination of Double Roller Brushes: The cordless vacuum cleaner is equipped with 2 floor brushes and 2 carpet brushes. Can be used in combination, adapt to all kinds of ground, with LED, deep and comprehensive cleaning is more convenient
- Low Noise, High Filtration: With cyclone separation and dual HEPA 5-fold filtration system, it can capture 99,97% of dust, protecting the house from secondary air pollution. 9 layers of noise reduction, the noise is as low as 60db
- Long Battery Life: The longest battery life in standard mode is up to 60 minutes, with a snap-on battery that can be removed, and more charging options
- A Variety of Functional Brush Heads: floor carpet brush, anti-allergy brush, flat mouth brush, gap brush, soft brush, etc. to meet all household cleaning scenes, especially suitable for households with more pet hair
AED 1,799.00 AED 1,799.00Xiaomi Pawbby Pets USB Rechargeable Hairdresser Professional Dog Cat Pet Beauty Electric Pet Hairdresser
Xiaomi Pawbby Pets USB Rechargeable Hairdresser Professional Dog Cat Pet Beauty Electric Pet Hairdresser
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Xiaomi Pawbby Pet Cat Dog Rabbit Electric Nail Clipper Nail Grinder
Xiaomi Pawbby Pet Cat Dog Rabbit Electric Nail Clipper Nail Grinder
AED 289.00 AED 289.00VOOCOO Luxury Automatic Pet Water Fountain with 1.8L Big Capacity Cats Dogs Drinking Bowl Smart Mode Fountains
VOOCOO Luxury Automatic Pet Water Fountain with 1.8L Big Capacity Cats Dogs Drinking Bowl Smart Mode Fountains
AED 399.00 AED 399.00FOFOS Electric Robotic Cat Toy Smart Cat Exercise Pet Interactive LED Ball Toys with USB Charging
FOFOS Electric Robotic Cat Toy Smart Cat Exercise Pet Interactive LED Ball Toys with USB Charging
AED 129.00 AED 129.00Pet Marvel Automatic Smart Cat Dog Fountain Water Dispenser Stainless Steel Pet Water Fountain with Filter, White
Pet Marvel Automatic Smart Cat Dog Fountain Water Dispenser Stainless Steel Pet Water Fountain with Filter
AED 289.00 AED 289.00Neabot P1 Pro Pet Dog Cat Long Hair Cleaner With Vacuum Accessories Brush Cutter D-Shad For Pet Hair
- ăAll-in-one Professional GroomingăThis pet grooming clippers come with 5 proven tools: Grooming brush and DeShedding brush to help prevent damaging the topcoat whilst promoting a soft, smooth, healthier skin & coat for your pet; Electric clipper provides excellent cutting performance; Nozzle head and Cleaning brush can be used for collecting pet hair falling on the carpet, sofa and floor.
- ăVaccumable Pet Grooming Kită: Traditional home grooming tools bring about a lot of mess and hair in the home. But our P1 Pro grooming kit with vacuum function collects 99% of pet hair into a vacuum container while trimming and brushing hair, which can keep your home clean, and thereâs no more tangled hair and no more piles of fur spreading all over the house.
- ă4 Comfort Guard Combsă: The adjustable clipping comb(6mm/12mm/18mm/24mm) is applicable for clipping hair of different lengths. The detachable guide combs are made for quick, easy comb changes and increased versatility.
- ăLow Noise Designă: Pet clippers for dogs with low noise design to help the pet feel at ease and no longer afraid of haircut. We suggest grooming your pet with our brush before trimming pet hair, treating your pet with little snacks to avoid making your pet nervous because of vacuuming noise, which conclusively makes the grooming experience even more enjoyable.
- ăAfter-Sales Serviceă: Neabot P1 Pro Pet Grooming Kit & Vacuum provides 1 Year Warranty
- đăBest Gift Choiceă: An ideal gift for your lovely pet, family pet and friend pet in new year.
AED 899.00 AED 899.00Laxihub Security WiFi Camera Indoor Home Camera Baby Pet Cam P2 1080P, Night Vision, 2-Way Audio, Motion Sound Detection Works with Alexa & Google Assistant
- ă1080P Full HD with Superior Night Vision & Every Angle Coveredă1080p (max) resolution, combined with our enhanced night vision technology, displays a clear and crisp video, ensuring you keep an eye on your home no matter when or where. The P2 camera has a wide field of view — rotates 355° horizontally and 60° vertically.You can see every part of your home with easy pan-and-tilt control through the Arenti App.
- ăTwo-way Audio & Works with Alexa and Google Assistantă Built-in Mic and speaker offers you a smooth communication with your loved ones anytime, anywhere. Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, ask Alexa or Google Assistant to show your entrance door, baby room, pet room, or anywhere with P2 cameras to any screen-based Alexa or Google Chromecast devices.
- ăMotion detection and Noise detectionăThe notifications will be sent right to your smartphone whenever human movement or abnormal sound is detected.And the detection sensitivity level can be adjusted depending on your requirement.
- ăAWS Cloud Server with Privacy ModeăAWS Secure Cloud Storage – Arenti Cloud Service provides an secure data storage option. Once you active Arenti Cloud Service, besides the microSD cards and mobile phones, your data will be stored securely onto AWS by Amazon, the only Arenti Cloud Service provider. Cameras can be automatically turned off while using the same WiFi with your mobile phone, so cameras will sleep while you are at home. You can also instantly turn off the camera by one click.
- ă3-Month Free Cloud Storage & 60-Second Video Clips, Share via Arenti Appă Free 3-month of Cloud storage and records a 60-second video clip. The video will be saved to the cloud for 72 hours if cloud storage service is enabled. It’s compatible with FAT32 Micro SD cards (sold separately) up to 128G. Videos can be exported by MP4 format from the SD card. The access of your camera can be shared to your family and friends.[Only support 2.4GHz WiFi, not 5G]
AED 159.00 AED 159.00









