No products in the cart.
Xiaomi YOUBAN UPS-01 Portable Fruit and Vegetable Purifier
- YOUBAN UPS-01 Portable Fruit and Vegetable Purifier
- IPX7 Waterproof iON Purification Technology Sterilization
- Eliminate Pesticides 4400mAh Titanium Battery
- Household Business Travel Use
- From Xiaomi Youpin – White
AED 199.00 AED 199.00Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker
AED 69.00 AED 69.00Oclean W1 Portable Electric Oral Irrigator Wireless Water Resistant USB Charging Water Flosser 3 Cleaning Modes – Purple
- Why’s AERODYNAMIC FLOSSING Excellent
- Softer Yet More Effective
- More Portable and Efficient Water Pick
- 9 Cleaning Modes for Different Needs
- 30 Days Battery Life
AED 330.00 AED 330.00Oclean W1 Portable Electric Oral Irrigator Wireless Water Resistant USB Charging Water Flosser 3 Cleaning Modes – White
- Why’s AERODYNAMIC FLOSSING Excellent
- Softer Yet More Effective
- More Portable and Efficient Water Pick
- 9 Cleaning Modes for Different Needs
- 30 Days Battery Life
AED 310.61 AED 310.61MORFUN Pocket Portable Instant Hot Water Dispenser MF211 Green
MORFUN Pocket Portable Instant Hot Water Dispenser MF211 Green
AED 225.75 AED 225.75NEXOL – XIAOMI Reepro Mini Hair Dryer Foldable & Portable Negative Ion Electric Quick Dry Three-gear Adjustment Temperature Low Noise Blow Dryer
- Xiaomi Mijia Shun Hair Dryer ReePro
- 1300W 400g Negative ion moisturizing
- quick-drying hair foldable hair dryer Smart hairdryer
AED 99.00ZMI Mini USB Cable Portable Fan White
- Efficient motor generates sufficient wind to keep you cool
- Versatile fan can be used in kitchens, living rooms and other spaces
- Features a detachable USB cable for convenient use
- Compact design helps enable hassle-free use and portability
- Adjustable speed settings for customisable use
AED 70.65 AED 70.65Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Portable Handy Car Home Vacuum Cleaner 120W 13000Pa Super Strong Suction Vacuum For Home and Car
- Strong power, 88000 rpm, and the power of the whole machine is up to 120W
- 13000Pa strong suction power
- Multi-function mouth for deep cleaning
- One click to open the dust box, No disassembly is required
- Working continuously for 30Â minutes
- Small and portable, easy to store and use
- Aerodynamic air duct design. reduces wind resistance, low noise
- 304 stainless steel filter, HEPA purification double filtration
AED 245.00Huohou Portable Ear Wax Cleaner Nail Clipper Luminous Ear Pick with USB Charging Earwax Removal Kit
- LED Soft Light
- USB Charging
- Premium Quality
- Exquisite Design and Portable
AED 410.38 AED 410.38XIAOMI Mijia 5Pcs Portable Fingernail Toenail Manicure Pedicure Magnetic Absorption Stainless Steel Nail Clipper Set
- Made of steel, with high toughness, toughness and durability.
- All black appearance, beautiful and mysterious.
- The edges of each tool are deeply polished and then matched with the surface treatment, which feels comfortable.
- The cutting edge is hardened after repeated grinding and hardening!
- The sharpness is not easy to be dull, the opening is flat, and it is easy to repair thick nails.
- PU leather, neat stitching, dustproof, mildew-proof, easy to clean.
AED 99.00 AED 99.00









