No products in the cart.
MoreJoy MJ141 Jouirbuds Pro Hybrid ANC Wireless Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Bluetooth 5.2 Stereo in Ear Earphones, Immersive Sound Premium Deep Bass Built in 6 Mic Headset, White
- 【Active Noise Cancellation】Hybrid AI Active Noise Cancellation. AI microphone detects external sounds and automatically counter with different level anti-noise to cancel noise. Inward-facing microphone listens inside ear canal to pick up internal sounds and produce anti-noise second time to twice cancel remain unwanted noise. unique Ear caps design and material prevent 90% noise coming into ear canal.
- 【Transparent Mode】Defult enable transparent mode ensure outside human voice sound coming into earbuds, so you can hear and interact with the world around you. You can clearly hear the announcement of the airline or subway and what is saying around you without taking off or adjusting the headphones.
- 【Built-in Dual talk Mic Noise Cancelling Microphone】Double microphone noise reduction system suppresses environmental noise. A dedicated internal and two external microphones pick up your voice and isolate it from outside noise.
- 【One-step Pairing】Pick up the two headsets from the charging case, and they will be paired automatically with lighting speed. Then simply enable bluetooth connection on your mobile phone to pair the device with your earbuds.
AED 245.00 AED 245.00MoreJoy MJ141 Jouirbuds Pro Hybrid ANC Wireless Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Bluetooth 5.2 Stereo in Ear Earphones, Immersive Sound Premium Deep Bass Built in 6 Mic Headset, Black
- 【Active Noise Cancellation】Hybrid AI Active Noise Cancellation. AI microphone detects external sounds and automatically counter with different level anti-noise to cancel noise. Inward-facing microphone listens inside ear canal to pick up internal sounds and produce anti-noise second time to twice cancel remain unwanted noise. unique Ear caps design and material prevent 90% noise coming into ear canal.
- 【Transparent Mode】Defult enable transparent mode ensure outside human voice sound coming into earbuds, so you can hear and interact with the world around you. You can clearly hear the announcement of the airline or subway and what is saying around you without taking off or adjusting the headphones.
- 【Built-in Dual talk Mic Noise Cancelling Microphone】Double microphone noise reduction system suppresses environmental noise. A dedicated internal and two external microphones pick up your voice and isolate it from outside noise.
- 【One-step Pairing】Pick up the two headsets from the charging case, and they will be paired automatically with lighting speed. Then simply enable bluetooth connection on your mobile phone to pair the device with your earbuds.
AED 169.00 AED 169.00Xiaomi Air 3 Pro Wireless Earphone Active Noise Cancelling Earphone, Green
Xiaomi Air 3 Pro Wireless Earphone Active Noise Cancelling Earphone
AED 799.00 AED 799.00Xiaomi Air 3 Pro Wireless Earphone Active Noise Cancelling Earphone, White
Xiaomi Air 3 Pro Wireless Earphone Active Noise Cancelling Earphone
AED 799.00 AED 799.00Xiaomi Flipbuds Pro Noise Cancelling Earphones Portable Wireless Earphones
- 40dB active noise reduction Support 3 adjustment modes
- Double transparency mode You can even communicate freely with headphones
- 11mm super dynamic speaker High-quality sound experience
- Low game audio and video latency Audio and video synchronization, ultra-low latency
- fast charging Charge for 5 minutes, listen to music for 2 hours
- Dual device smart connection -28h battery life Single battery life up to 7h
- Mirror light design fashion appearance
AED 999.00 AED 999.00XIAOMI Pad 5/Pad 5 Pro Magnetic Shell Keyboard WiFi Case Cover
XIAOMI Pad 5/Pad 5 Pro Magnetic Shell Keyboard WiFi Case Cover
AED 599.00 AED 599.00Lenovo LP3 Pro Bluetooth Headphones TWS Touch Control Earphones LED Display Big Battery 1200mAh Charging Box
- Wireless 5.0 brings high data transfer speed, stable connection and low power consumption. Automatically pair after taken out from the charging case.
- Built-in high-definition microphone, intelligent noise reduction, delivers clearer and more real talking sound in stereo mode.
- Multi-functional touch control, support switch songs, phone call, volume control and wake up voice assistant.
- The charging case with a built-in 1200 mAh battery, once the earbuds are placed in the charging box, they can be automatically charged, and the battery status of the earbuds and the charging case can be clearly displayed dynamically.
- Designed with USB output port, the charging case can served as a power bank, convenient to charge your mobile phone at any time.
AED 199.00 AED 199.00- Wireless 5.0 brings high data transfer speed, stable connection and low power consumption. Automatically pair after taken out from the charging case.
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K Pro WLAN Surveillance Camera (2304 x 1296 Pixels, 20 FPS, 128-bit AES Encryption, Night Mode, AI Personal Detection, 2-Way Audio, Private Mode, Mi Home App)
- High resolution 2K resolution provides more natural images. 360 degree vision
- The dual microphone for two-way audio provides an HD calling experience
- AI face detection is easy to identify your family and friends
- Made in China
AED 199.00 AED 199.00XGIMI RS PRO 2 4K Projector 3D 2200 ANSI Home Theater System DLP Projector 4K
XGIMI RS PRO 2 4K Projector 3D 2200 ANSI Home Theater System DLP Projector 4K
AED 12,999.00 AED 12,999.00









