No products in the cart.
Move It Smart Jump Ropes with Interactive Jumping Courses for Adults and Kids, Bluetooth App Workout Data Analysis, Skipping Rope for Home Gym, Adjustable Jumping Rope Fitness Equipment
- TRACK YOUR WORKOUT WIRELESSLY: The future of workout equipment, the Move It smart skipping rope wirelessly connects with your phone and records your workout and health data. Eliminates the hassle with tracking your workout time and calories burned so you can focus on what’s important!
- PERFECT FOR BEGINNERS WHO WANT TO LEARN: New to jump rope and don’t know where to start? Don’t know a double under from a cross skip? The Move It fitness app can teach you how and more at your own pace! Download and pair with the Move It Smart Jump Rope today to learn from the comfort of your home.
- PREMIUM DESIGN: As a Red-dot design award nominated team, we strive to bring you cutting edge technology with modern, functional design. Our Smart Jump Ropes are made with durable PVC coated steel wire rope, making it more resistant to wear and tear regardless of the surface you train on. With an integrated LCD timer/jump tracker you can check your training at a glance or connect to your smartphone with our built in Bluetooth feature to get a more precise workout.
- CONNECT TO THE MOVE IT APP FOR EVEN MORE FUNCTIONS: With a simple to use interface, the Move It fitness app can help you track your workout information easily and accurately. Share workout data with friends, participate in group workout sessions in real time and even play challenge modes against other players around the world.
AED 338.36 AED 338.36Xiaomi Sothing Smart Sensor Night Light Infrared Induction USB Charging Removable Night Lamp
Xiaomi Sothing Smart Sensor Night Light Infrared Induction USB Charging Removable Night Lamp
AED 129.00XIAOMI ClearGrass Wireless Motion Sensor Light Sensor bluetooth 5.0 PIR Human Body Sensor Smart Home Kit Work with Mijia APP
– Motion Sensor & Wide Sensing RangeUsing four-element PIR to sense the infrared light emitted by people or pets, compared with dual-element or unitary PIR, the recognition is more accurate and the angle is wider.– Illumination detectionQingping motion and ambient light sensors have their own light sensors, which can detect changes in indoor light.– Comes with Magnetic BaseThe product can rotate freely on the hemispherical magnetic base and stop at any suitable angle.– Multi-zone multi-section Fresnel lensBuilt-in multi-zone and multi-segment Fresnel lens, smaller size and more sensitive response.AED 71.00 AED 71.00Xiaomi Duka Smart Remote Control Electronic Ruler Rechargeable 8 Functions Rangefinder Portable HD LCD Screen Long Standby Digital display Ruler
- Lightweight, weighing only 35g, compact and portable.
- 8 functions, simple operation with three buttons.
- 99 meters long distance measurement.
- The lithium battery is directly charged, and the standby time is 200 days.
AED 229.00 AED 229.00Xiaomi Mijia MINI Head Massager 3D Stereo Massage Wet And Dry 6 Kinds Massage Manual Massage Instrument Smart Home 2
– Comfortable and safety design. Four massager heads simulate finger massage to relieve stress and improve blood circulation
– Easy to clean and waterproof. Four soft massage heads are removable. Easy and convenient to clean
– Portable and easy to use. Simply charge and enjoy many hours of use wherever you are
– It helps relieve tension and promote a good sleep
AED 189.00 AED 189.00New Xiaomi Mijia Water-dispenser C1 Smart Instant Hot Water Dispenser 2.5L Temperature Adjustment Fast Heat Hot Water Dispenser
- – Double heating structure design, 3 seconds to get the water needed
- – 3-mode water temperature, meeting different drinking needs
- – Quick one-button start, simple and convenient, easy to use
- – 2.5L large tank capacity, meeting daily needs
- – Multiple security protection, avoiding the safety hazards
- – Water shortage reminder and descaling reminder
- – High outlet design, up to 200mm height space to match more cups
- – Small size does not occupy much space
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Wanbo X1 Pro Android Version Projector 1080P Dual Band Wi-Fi Power Storage Portable Smart Phone Mi Smart Projector
Wanbo X1 Pro Android Version Projector 1080P Dual Band Wi-Fi Power Storage Portable Smart Phone Mi Smart Projector
AED 899.00 AED 899.00Realme 4K Smart Google TV Stick 2GB 8GB HDMI 2.1 Quad-Core CPU Dual-Core GPU HDR 10+ 4Kp60 Bluetooth 5.0
Realme 4K Smart Google TV Stick 2GB 8GB HDMI 2.1 Quad-Core CPU Dual-Core GPU HDR 10+ 4Kp60 Bluetooth 5.0
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Veniibot H10 Smart Household Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mopping Sweeping With Self-Emptying Dustbin
Veniibot H10 Smart Household Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mopping Sweeping With Self-Emptying Dustbin
AED 4,299.00 AED 4,299.00









