No products in the cart.
Xiaomi NARWAL Robot Mop & Vacuum Cleaner Smart Sweeper Sweeping And Scrubbing App Control
Xiaomi NARWAL Robot Mop & Vacuum Cleaner Smart Sweeper Sweeping And Scrubbing App Control
AED 5,099.00 AED 5,099.00XIAOMI MI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1T VSLAM 3D S-CROSS 3000Pa Sweeping Dust Sterilize Smart Control Vacuum
XIAOMI MI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1T VSLAM 3D S-CROSS 3000Pa Sweeping Dust Sterilize Smart Control Vacuum
AED 2,399.00 AED 2,399.00XIAOMI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 2C for Home 2700PA Cyclone Suction Antibacterial Mop App Smart Planned Path Sweeping Cleaner
XIAOMI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 2C for Home 2700PA Cyclone Suction Antibacterial Mop app Smart Planned Path Sweeping Cleaner
AED 1,999.00 AED 1,999.00Xiaomi Mi Intelligent Path Planning 2000PA LDS Home Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1S
Xiaomi Mi Intelligent Path Planning 2000PA LDS Home Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1S
AED 1,999.00 AED 1,999.00Xiaomi Mijia Mi Robot Vacuum Cleaner-Mop Essential G1 Sweeping Cleaning Home Wireless Washing Cyclone Smart Suction Planned
Xiaomi Mijia Mi Robot Vacuum Cleaner-Mop Essential G1 Sweeping Cleaning Home Wireless Washing Cyclone Smart Suction Planned
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00New Xiaomi Portable Left Point Intelligent Cupping Massager Vacuum Suction Cups Magnet Therapy Guasha Scraping Heating Massage
New Xiaomi Portable Left Point Intelligent Cupping Massager Vacuum Suction Cups Magnet Therapy Guasha Scraping Heating Massage
AED 599.00 AED 599.00Xiaomi Mijia Vacuum Food Sealer Kitchen Vacuum Sealer Includes 5 Bags of Household Food Preservation Vacuum Packaging
- 60KPa vacuum suction
- 30cm lengthened seaI
- 12V safe low voltage
AED 399.00 AED 399.00- 60KPa vacuum suction
Dreame T30 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner by Dreametech, 90mins Long Runtime Stick Vacuum, 190 AW Robust Suction Handheld Vacuum, Cordless Vacuum with HEPA Filters for Hard Floor Stairs
- 27kPa Powerful Suction: Dreame T30 cordless vacuum cleaner can generate up to 190AW suction power, which satisfies most cleaning demands. It can quickly pick up dust, dirt, and pet hairs.
- Multiple intelligent sensing technology: Dust sensing technology can show different dust concentration; Brush is equipped with recognition technology to automatically adjust suction between hard floors and carpets; therefore it can reasonably use battery electric quantity of vacuum cleaner.
- Detachable Large Capacity Battery: The Detachable soft-packing lithium battery – 2,900mAh large capacity battery, runtime up to 90 minutes, enough power to clean longer.
- Smart Screen: it can show clearly the cleaning information, historical records, fault guidance information, Modes, and remaining run-time are updated in real-time, it will show different 3 colors according to Dust concentration; it makes your cleaning more intelligent.
AED 2,799.00 AED 2,799.00Dreame V12 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 27000Pa LED Display All In One Dust Collector Floor Carpet Aspirator Household Vacuum Cleaner
- Hyper-fast motor up to 150,000 rpm The best thing about the new Dreame V12 is the powerful brushless motor that accompanies it. It is an innovative Dreame Space 5.0, which spins at 150,000 revolutions per minute (20% faster than the Dreame V11) and uses aerospace engineering techniques to provide a suction power of up to 27,000 Pascals (Pa). Likewise, the Dreame V12 achieves 185 air watts (aW)
- Mite Removal Rate up to 99.9%: The powerful suction helps to reach deep into the fabric, providing your skin a hygiene and safe environment.
- One Simple Touch to Start Continuous Cleaning: Set electric lock to start continuous cleaning mode. Oncethe lock is on, the cleaner automatically runs by itself, which is convenient and flexible for flooring cleaning and daily mite removal.
- 90 Minutes Extensive Runtime that Easily Cleans up to 170㎡ Large Spaces: The smart electricity supply system and the cooling system ensure the outstanding performance of the 3,000mAh large capacity battery pack, which cleans up to 170㎡ large space at one times.
- What you will get: 1 year warranty and lifetime local after customer service in Dubai. If you have any problem, please contact us(Jusinhel-Life)Package content 1 x Dreame V12 – Cordless / Bagless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x Multi-surface brush 1 x Mini anti-mite brush 1 x Flat nozzle with built-in light 1 x 2-in-1 Wide Brush 1 x Long brush 1 x Extension tube 1 x Flexible extension tube 1 x Flexible bend 1 x Wall base 1 x Charger 1 x User Manual
AED 1,899.00 AED 1,899.00









