No products in the cart.
Ampere HyperCube Wireless Charging Station and Sleep Aid, Black
- 3 x 10W Fast-charge Wireless Pads
- Light and Sound Alarm
- Extra-Large Digital Clock Display
- Sleep Sounds
- USB-C Output Port,
- Wire-charge a 4th Device
- Color-changing LED Light Panel
- Built-in Speaker
- Patent-pending Hinge Design for Multiple Positions
- Stacks and Fits into 5” travel Case
AED 499.00 AED 499.00Unravel 3-in-1 Foldable Travel Wireless Charger, Apple Watch Charging Edition, Glow In The Dark
- Charges 3 devices at once
- 2x panels support up to 10W charging speed
- 1x panel supports Apple Watch charging
- The patented double hinge lets you use it in multiple orientations
- Ultra-portable design, stacks into a neat 1” stack
- Compatible with all iPhone models (including iPhone 14)
- Compatible with all Apple Watch models (including Apple Watch 8 and Ultra)
- Powered by USB-C, which is compatible with your Apple power source
- Backed by 1-year warranty
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Unravel 3-in-1 Foldable Travel Wireless Charger, Apple Watch Charging Edition, Fire-Emoji Red
- Charges 3 devices at once
- 2x panels support up to 10W charging speed
- 1x panel supports Apple Watch charging
- The patented double hinge lets you use it in multiple orientations
- Ultra-portable design, stacks into a neat 1” stack
- Compatible with all iPhone models (including iPhone 14)
- Compatible with all Apple Watch models (including Apple Watch 8 and Ultra)
- Powered by USB-C, which is compatible with your Apple power source
- Backed by 1-year warranty
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Unravel 3-in-1 Foldable Travel Wireless Charger, Apple Watch Charging Edition, Pure Black
- Charges 3 devices at once
- 2x panels support up to 10W charging speed
- 1x panel supports Apple Watch charging
- The patented double hinge lets you use it in multiple orientations
- Ultra-portable design, stacks into a neat 1” stack
- Compatible with all iPhone models (including iPhone 14)
- Compatible with all Apple Watch models (including Apple Watch 8 and Ultra)
- Powered by USB-C, which is compatible with your Apple power source
- Backed by 1-year warranty
AED 399.00 AED 399.00ROIDMI NEX 2 Pro Intelligent Wireless Vacuum Cleaner – NEX Revolution Series – 26500 Pa Suction – Screen Display
ROIDMI NEX 2 Pro Intelligent Wireless Vacuum Cleaner – NEX Revolution Series – 26500 Pa Suction – Screen Display
AED 3,299.00 AED 3,299.00Wanbo T2R Max Smart Movie Wireless Projector Outdoor Home Theater Same Screen Android Mini HD Projector
Wanbo T2R Max Smart Movie Wireless Projector Outdoor Home Theater Same Screen Android Mini HD Projector
AED 999.00 AED 999.00Mi Car Wireless Charger Pro 50W Max Wireless Flash Charging Automatic Sensor Stretching Smart Cooling Phone Holder Mount
- Input parameters: 12V-20V 3.25A MAX
- Output parameters: 50W MAX
- Induction distance: ≤4mm
- Working temperature: 0℃-35℃
- Output interface: Type-c
- Type-C: 5V-3A, 9V-3A, 10V-5A
- 12V-3A, 15V-3A, 20V-2A
- Product size: 122.2*72.9*55.2mm
AED 499.00 AED 499.00Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro Portable Wireless Headphones TWS Audio Noise Cancelling 3 Mic ANC Earbuds
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro Portable Wireless Headphones TWS Audio Noise Cancelling 3 Mic ANC Earbuds
AED 549.00 AED 549.00Xiaomi Air 2 Pro Wireless Earphone Environmental Noise Cancellation 3Mic TWS Mi True Earbuds Wireless Stereo
- Broadband active noise reduction, noise reduction ability like blocking
- Support transparent mode, you can communicate freely with others while wearing headphones
- 3 microphones, clear call
- 12mm liquid crystal large dynamic coil, exquisite presentation of high, middle and low tri-band, good sound quality
- Professional tuning, truly restore the sound of the studio
- The battery life of a single headset is up to 7 hours, and it can be used with the charging box for up to 28 hours
- The charging box supports QI wireless charging and wired fast charging
- The pop-up window function can quickly connect to, and the power of the headset and charging box is also clear at a glance
- Touch function, simple operation; wake up voice assistant, easy to use
- Multiple sizes of silicone earmuffs, soft and comfortable to wear
AED 549.00 AED 549.00- Broadband active noise reduction, noise reduction ability like blocking









