No products in the cart.
Bath Caddies & Storage
About this item
🏡 MULTI FUNCTION BATHROOM HOLDER: The home organizer holder is 4 layers space and 6 hooks on side which has enough space to making your vanity and toiletries essentials well organized instead of messy.
🏡 SAVE SPACE AND ORGANIZATION: The bathroom storage holder is perfect for neatly arranging your facial towel, makeup, , perfume, , cosmetics, other toiletries while decorating your bathroom and kitchen can be more spacious.
🏡 WALL MOUNTED / COUNTERTOP: Wall mounted / countertop, no drill, no damage to your wall.
🏡 size Chart:Height: 70cm/27.56inchLength: 40cm/15.75inchWidth: 12.4cm/4.88inchAED 135.00AED 150.00AED 135.00Shower Head, High Pressure Handheld Showerhead
- Perfect for Your Families: The specially designed laser drilling makes the water outlet smaller and denser, increases the water flow speed, and allows the shower to fully mix with the air during the water outlet process to form a higher water pressure and use less water Create more water pressure to achieve the dual effect of high pressure and water saving.
AED 48.00 AED 48.00Bathroom/Toiletries Cabinet Organizer
- Made of high quality materials, strong, durable, corrosion resistant, waterproof, suitable for wet environments.
- 3 layers, can put many items, such as shampoo, shower gel, toilet paper, etc., with a trash can at the bottom.
- Compact space-saving cabinet, simple and slim design, easy to wash, practical.
- Beautiful appearance, can fit well with your bathroom decor style.
- Can make your bathroom clean and tidy, durable, no need to worry about the quality.
AED 90.00 AED 90.00Storage Rack for Bathroom
- Material: Plastic
- Suitable For: Bathroom , Bathroom
- Versatile: The corner stand can be placed not only in the corner but also on the wall. The product has a sturdy suction cup that can be attached to a wall or shower. (Note: Do not place too heavy items to prevent the shelf from falling)
- Corner storage shelves can be placed in the bathroom, kitchen and dressing table. It has three layers of large capacity and can be placed in cosmetics or daily necessities, and can be easily stored to keep your desktop clean.
- Modern frame design: suitable for shower corners, wet rooms, bathrooms, bathrooms, cubicles, kitchens, and neat storage space. The bottom hole can be drained and kept dry. Ventilation and sanitation.
- 360° rotation and dust: easy to use. The front of the bookshelf is covered with a beautifully clean design that keeps the stored items clean and invisible at parties
- Punch-free design, easy to install, removable, easy to clean: Easily remove and clean the bottom of the shelf and drain moisture to keep the item/soap dry.
AED 138.00 AED 138.00Storage Rack for Bathroom
- Material: Plastic
- Suitable For: Bathroom , Bathroom
- Versatile: The corner stand can be placed not only in the corner but also on the wall. The product has a sturdy suction cup that can be attached to a wall or shower. (Note: Do not place too heavy items to prevent the shelf from falling)
- Corner storage shelves can be placed in the bathroom, kitchen and dressing table. It has three layers of large capacity and can be placed in cosmetics or daily necessities, and can be easily stored to keep your desktop clean.
- Modern frame design: suitable for shower corners, wet rooms, bathrooms, bathrooms, cubicles, kitchens, and neat storage space. The bottom hole can be drained and kept dry. Ventilation and sanitation.
- 360° rotation and dust: easy to use. The front of the bookshelf is covered with a beautifully clean design that keeps the stored items clean and invisible at parties
- Punch-free design, easy to install, removable, easy to clean: Easily remove and clean the bottom of the shelf and drain moisture to keep the item/soap dry.
AED 133.00 AED 133.00House Hand Soap Dispenser
House Hand Soap Dispenser
AED 65.00 AED 65.00Water Outlet Universal Faucet
Water Outlet Universal Faucet
AED 67.00 AED 67.00Kids Toilet Chair
- Made of 100% brand new and eco-friendly high quality material, it is safety, no odor, more comfortable and soft to use
- Training baby form the habit of independent toilet, more suitable for baby boy
- Two adjustable levels design, flexible adjust according to baby’s height
- Anti-skid ladder feet mat and feet pedal, ensure baby’s safety
AED 72.00 AED 72.00Adjustable Handrails for Toilet Seat
- Toilet Safety Frame: Designed to fit just about any style of toilet, our freestanding handrail for the bathroom makes it easier for users with injuries, disabilities, or balance problems to use the toilet
- Quality Construction: Toilet grab bars are made of durable aluminum for sturdy support and feature a stainless-steel locking mechanism; toilet rails install easily around both elongated and standard toilets without tools
- Adjustable: Designed to fit your bathroom and your needs, the width of the toilet safety frame can be adjusted from 3 to 7 inches
- Secure and Scratchproof: Our standalone toilet rails come equipped with non-wearing rubber pads for scratch-proof installation
- Dimensions: Width: 21 inches; Height: 22.5 inches; Weight Capacity: 300 pounds
AED 191.50 AED 191.50Tile Gap Refill Agent
- white tile gap filling agent that is Waterproof and Moldproof
- Use it for bathtub tiles, washbasin, bathroom toilet tiles, balcony sink, porch tiles, corridor tiles and other cracks landscape
- Material is glue
AED 44.00 AED 44.00









