No products in the cart.
Portable Steam Sauna Lose Weight Detox Therapy Sauna Cabin
- Relaxes tired and aching muscles,Relieves joint and muscle pains.
- Improves circulation,Helps keep skin healthy,Improves body tone.
- Rapid relief for arthritis and rheumatism,Relieve stiffness and relaxes the body.
- Relive fatigue more easily ,Improve sleep quality,Calories Burned,weight loss.
AED 276.00 AED 276.00Non-Slip Absorbent Bath Mat, Diatomite Bath Mat, Quick Dry Absorbent
**Quick drying bath mat material. The surface is a high-tech absorbent fleece fabric that absorbs water and dries quickly. The middle is made of polyester fibre and a layer of rubber diatomaceous foam, which absorbs a lot of water. The holder is a non slip TPR backing with anti slip matrix texture, which is more stable and non slip.
**Environmentally friendly material, massive water absorption, deodorizing and non-slip, soft and thin, scratch and wear-resistant, micro-elastic, comfortable foot feeling. Good flexibility, can be folded at will and storage is more convenient. Smooth cut edges, better quality.
**The floor mat is a new layer of bristle free technology, moisture evaporates quickly, dirt and hair will not stick to the surface. You don’t need to dry or clean every day. To clean after prolonged use, simply wipe with a damp cloth or rinse with a shower head. Machine washing is more convenient. Hang to dry naturally.
**The stylish design of floor mats with super absorbent properties can be applied to many places in the house. Such as bathrooms, showers or bathtubs, sinks, kitchens, laundry rooms, living rooms, bedrooms, porches, etc.
AED 39.00 AED 39.00Soap Dispenser Hotel Bathroom Wall-mounted Manual Soap Dispenser
- Elegant bathroom accessories, Stylish Bathroom & Kitchen Soap Dispenser.
- More exquisite craftsmanship, ABS integrated molding oxidation process, experience is impeccable, soap liquid proportion and streamlined style highlights the artistic characteristics.
- Capacity: 380ml, 760ml
- Suitable for lotion liquid soap, shower gel, shampoo, etc.
- High crystallinity ABS material, no secondary recycled material, high crystalline ABS material, higher hardness, better performance, no damage to the human body.
AED 35.00 AED 35.00Bathroom Accessory Sets Include Soap Dish Toothbrush Holder Tumbler Lotion Dispenser
- Refillable Liquid Soap Dispenser
- Easy to clean
- Elegant and Beautiful
- Suitable for Dispensing Shower Gel, Soap, Shampoo, Sanitizer, Washing Lotion etc.
AED 44.50 AED 44.50Plastic Wall Mounted Bathroom Shoe Bar Shelf Self-adhesive Rack Holder 3 pcs
Features: Strong adhesiveness and protects against water.
AED 34.00 AED 34.00Kohler Numi® 2.0 One-Piece Elongated Smart Toilet, Dual-Flush
- Compact, streamlined one-piece smart toilet with integrated personal cleansing
- Elongated bowl offers added room and comfort
- Comfort Height® feature offers chair-height seating that makes sitting down and standing up easier for most adults
- Dual flush offers a choice of 0.8 or 1.0 gpf (3.0 or 3.8 lpf)
- Stainless steel wand offers adjustable spray shape, position, water pressure, temperature, pulsate, and oscillate functions
- Front and rear wash modes provide warm water for cleansing
- Self-cleaning function uses UV light and electrolyzed water systems to automatically clean the wand surfaces
- Motion-activated, hands-free opening/closing of seat and cover
- Quiet-Close™ lid and seat prevents slamming
- Bowl is automatically misted prior to use for more effective rinsing while flushing
- Heated seat with adjustable temperature settings
- Warm-air drying system
- Automatic deodorization system
- LED lighting illuminates the bowl to serve as a nightlight
- Emergency flush supports up to 100 flushes during power outage with simple touch-button activation
- Power-Save mode monitors usage and adjusts heated seat settings to save energy
- Includes complete toilet and seat, supply stop valve, braided inlet supply hose, power cord, and remote control
AED 59,999.00 AED 59,999.00Enchen POP Clean Portable Automatic Foam Soap Dispenser, 280ml Capacity, Touch Less Control, 2 Gear Foaming Adjustment, IPX4 Hand Washing Machine, White | CX1446
✅ Automatically sense foaming, you can get a lot of foam without pressing
✅ Miniature high-efficiency motor, low power consumption and quieter
✅ Simple shape and small figure, suitable for bathroom and kitchen
✅ Two-stop bubble design, avoid multi-use waste
✅ No special hand sanitizer is required. All facial cleanser and shower gel are suitable.
AED 99.00 AED 99.00Yunmai X Smart Scale Body Analyzer 2ND GEN for 2020 | Compact Bluetooth Body Fat and BMI Scale Plus More. Rechargeable with Free App and Hidden Display
- 【APP COMPATIBLE】Compatible with Fitbit App, Apple Health, & Google Fit. Your data will automatically be graphed on your phone so you can track your progress with suggestions for improvement offered. Connection is through Bluetooth 4.0. Now compatible with Samsung Health! Please update your app to Version 3.0
- 【10 KEY MEASUREMENTS】 Bio-electric Impedance Analysis (BIA) measures Body Fat, Body Weight. BMI, Bone Mass, Muscle Rate, Protein, Visceral Fat, Body Water, Body Age and BMR all through the Advanced ITO glass on top
- 【EASY TO USE】 Track health trends for up to 16 users. Full Size scale with a large LED display is easy to read for all ages and one charge lasts up to 6 months. Charging cable included
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Xiaomi Xiaoda IPX4 Intelligent Sterilization Deodorizer for Toilet with UV Lamp
Xiaomi Xiaoda IPX4 Intelligent Sterilization Deodorizer for Toilet with UV Lamp
AED 259.00 AED 259.00Xiaomi Bath Towel 100% Cotton Towel Water Absorbing 580g Antibacterial Water Absorption Unique Bath Towel, Purple
Xiaomi Bath Towel 100% Cotton Towel Water Absorbing 580g Antibacterial Water Absorption Unique Bath Towel
AED 349.00 AED 349.00











