No products in the cart.
Dreame V10 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With 22000Pa 140Aw Powerful Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Five-Level Filtration Up To 60 Minutes Operating Hours For Wood/Tiles/Carpets/Bed/Furniture/Automotive
- 【Convenient and easy to use Bagless Stick Vacuum Cleaner】 Dreame Vacuum Cleaner It is super easy to assemble, all nozzles are easy to assemble and detach, you can freely switch between the two modes of portable vacuum cleaner and upright vacuum cleaner, so to better adapt to different scenes including cars, ladders, beds, etc. Can store the whole device and accessories of the suction head in the wall bracket, which is easy to use and store.
- 【Strong suction makes dust collection more efficient】 Powerful 4-in-1 electric broom and broom vacuum cleaners equipped with full machine noise reduction technology and latest high speed 450W brushless motor provides strong suction force up to 22KPa, allows you to quickly clean dog hair, hair, bread crumbs, animal hair, etc. Protect yourself from dust mites, germs and germs.
- 【Professional purification and filtration】 The whole vacuum cleaner uses a quintuple filtration system and cyclonic technology, the V10 electric broom can remove up to 99.99% of particles down to 0.1 micron, keeping the air duct Unblocked blocked.The more stringent filter system can effectively ensure the suction and increase the service life of the motor, to keep the air clean.
- 【Up to 60 minutes of use】 The new built-in high capacity battery pack, consisting of 6 x 2,500 mAh batteries, offers great power while remaining lightweight. Built-in smart chip to manage battery usage to effectively maintain 60 minutes battery life which allows you to vacuum the whole house at once, combining cleaning efficiency and quality.
- 【Lifetime Professional Technical Support】 Backed by the quality of our products, we are confident that the cordless vacuum sweeper will meet your cleaning needs. That’s why Dreame offers professional life support. If you have any questions, our technical experts will provide solutions and repairs for you, please do not hesitate to contact us, we guarantee your satisfaction.
AED 1,299.00 AED 1,299.00Mi Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner Mini – Portable | Powerful | Brushless Motor | One-Click Dust Disposal – White
- 【A vacuum cleaner slimmer than a flask】Cleans the room while also pleasing the eye
- 【Powerful brushless motor efficient cleaning with dual vents】The high-performance brushless motor and the straight dual-vent design reduce energy loss and improve cleaning efficiency. The quick start-stop prevents dust from staying in the nozzle when you turn off the machine.
- 【Handy to clean up】Compact, easy to use, great for different household cleaning needs. Never worry again about food crumbs on the floor.
- 【Your secret weapon for taking care of your car】The inside of your car can get pretty dirty on smoggy, dusty days. With this vacuum, all that grit will have no place to hide. *Do not leave the vacuum cleaner in direct sunlight. To avoid danger, we advise against leaving the vacuum cleaner in the car on hot summer days.
- 【Convenient one-touch dust disposal keeps your hands clean】One-touch dust disposal: Press the button and the dust cup pops open. No secondary contamination.
AED 126.92 AED 126.92Xiaomi YOUBAN UPS-01 Portable Fruit and Vegetable Purifier
- YOUBAN UPS-01 Portable Fruit and Vegetable Purifier
- IPX7 Waterproof iON Purification Technology Sterilization
- Eliminate Pesticides 4400mAh Titanium Battery
- Household Business Travel Use
- From Xiaomi Youpin – White
AED 199.00 AED 199.00Eureka FC3 Healthy Clean Spinning Electric Cordless Spray Mop for Floor Cleaning
Eureka FC3 Healthy Clean Spinning Electric Cordless Spray Mop for Floor Cleaning
AED 2,999.00 AED 2,999.00Xiaomi 360 Robot Vacuum S9 Cleaner For Home Sweeping Washing Mopping 2700PA Cyclone Suction Dust APP Control Smart Planned Virtual Wall, Black
- 2200Pa superior suction for a spotless floor 600Pa Quiet 1000Pa Automatic 1500Pa Powerful
- Dual Noise Reduction Duct keeps noise below 55 dB
- Intelligent water tank 3 water modes
AED 2,381.40 AED 2,381.40Xiaomi 360 Robot Vacuum S9 Cleaner For Home Sweeping Washing Mopping 2700PA Cyclone Suction Dust APP Control Smart Planned Virtual Wall, White
- 2200Pa superior suction for a spotless floor 600Pa Quiet 1000Pa Automatic 1500Pa Powerful
- Dual Noise Reduction Duct keeps noise below 55 dB
- Intelligent water tank 3 water modes
AED 2,381.40 AED 2,381.40MORFUN Pocket Portable Instant Hot Water Dispenser MF211 Green
MORFUN Pocket Portable Instant Hot Water Dispenser MF211 Green
AED 225.75 AED 225.75Xiaomi Scishare Stainless Steel Electric Milk Frother 220V Warmer Maker DIY
- * Faster foaming speed up to 5500rpmmin, fast producing delicate foam.
- * 3 modes: normal temperature(cold) milk foam, warm milk, warm milk foam, just open via one button.
- * Slim body with large capacity, foaming milk capacity is up to 150ml, and warming milk capacity is about 250ml.
- * Rounded heating plate, 316 stainless steel, matte cover sealed by silicone ring enough durable for daily use.
- * Detachable base is convenient for cleaning and wash.
AED 360.00 AED 360.00Xiaomi Mi Temperature and Humidity Monitor 2 White
- High Accuracy: temperature accuracy: 0.1 degrees, humidity accuracy: 0.1 percent RH
- Works with Mijia APP: via Mi app to switch on humidifier when indoor humidity is too low and air-conditioner when indoors temperature is too high.
- Flexible Placement: comes with a wall sticker to makes it can be placed wherever you want
- LCD Digital Display the monitor data can be clearly read in various brightness and angle.
- The sensor is always paired exclusively via Bluetooth. The easiest way is to pair directly with your smartphone, via the Mi Home application. If the phone is within Bluetooth range, you will see the current temperature and humidity directly in the application.
AED 33.00 AED 33.00












