No products in the cart.
Xioami Mi Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Hepa Filter – H12 Filtering Performance – Compatible For G10/G9 Vacuum Cleaner – Gray
- Restore life into your Mi Vacuum Cleaner G10 or G9 with the Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G10/G9 HEPA Filter Pack. It features 2x pre HEPA filters and 1x HEPA filter, is easy to install, easy to clean, budget friendly, and gives you H12 filtering performance with the added pre HEPA filters for better suction.
- Extend the life of your Mi Vacuum Cleaner G10 or G9 with the Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G10/G9 HEPA Filter Pack features 2x Pre HEPA filters and 1x HEPA filter made out of highly densified materials, which allow for securing of clean air during vacuuming. The pre HEPA filter works as the first barrier to stop big particles, it also helps to lengthen the lifetime of the HEPA filter. Pre HEPA filters are recommended to be changed every 9 months.
- Easy to install, the HEPA filter can be re installed before it is completely dry.For better suction effects, HEPA filters are recommended to be changed every 18 months. Every pack is very affordable and budget friendly and contains two pieces of pre HEPA Filters and one piece of HEPA filter. They are both easy to use and are washable, making them also easy to clean.
- Brand : Xiaomi
AED 90.00 AED 90.00Xiaomi Xiaolang Ceramic Tap Water Purifier
- Xiaolang Ceramic Tap Water Purifier
- Filter Kitchen Bathroom Sink Faucet
- Filtration Tap Water Clean Purifier
AED 99.00 AED 99.00ZMI Mini USB Cable Portable Fan White
- Efficient motor generates sufficient wind to keep you cool
- Versatile fan can be used in kitchens, living rooms and other spaces
- Features a detachable USB cable for convenient use
- Compact design helps enable hassle-free use and portability
- Adjustable speed settings for customisable use
AED 70.65 AED 70.65VIOMI Electric Kettle YM-K1705 1.7L big Capacity Water Kettle 304 Stainless Steel Fast Kettle For Healthy Drinking
VIOMI Electric Kettle YM-K1705 1.7L big Capacity Water Kettle 304 Stainless Steel Fast Kettle For Healthy Drinking
AED 199.00 AED 199.00Baseus Desktop 8L Mini Car Household Refrigerator 60W Power Dual Use Warmer and Cooler – Pink
● 8L capacity, can hold 8 cans of 330ml cans at a time
● Round structure design, small and chic
● Translucent windows, Japanese-style wooden, home design
● Experts in all-around freshness locks, heating and cooling functions
● The cooling temperature can reach 0 ℃, 1 hour heating to stable temperature, 1.5 hours cooling to stable temperature
● Thick insulation layer, tight temperature lock
● 60W low power, about 1 kWh for 24 hours of operation, high efficiency and energy saving
AED 579.00 AED 579.00Baseus Desktop 8L Mini Car Household Refrigerator 60W Power Dual Use Warmer and Cooler – White
● 8L capacity, can hold 8 cans of 330ml cans at a time
● Round structure design, small and chic
● Translucent windows, Japanese-style wooden, home design
● Experts in all-around freshness locks, heating and cooling functions
● The cooling temperature can reach 0 ℃, 1 hour heating to stable temperature, 1.5 hours cooling to stable temperature
● Thick insulation layer, tight temperature lock
● 60W low power, about 1 kWh for 24 hours of operation, high efficiency and energy saving
AED 579.00 AED 579.00Xiaomi Shunzao Hand-Held Electric Cleaner
Xiaomi Shunzao Hand-Held Electric Cleaner
AED 145.00 AED 145.00Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Portable Handy Car Home Vacuum Cleaner 120W 13000Pa Super Strong Suction Vacuum For Home and Car
- Strong power, 88000 rpm, and the power of the whole machine is up to 120W
- 13000Pa strong suction power
- Multi-function mouth for deep cleaning
- One click to open the dust box, No disassembly is required
- Working continuously for 30 minutes
- Small and portable, easy to store and use
- Aerodynamic air duct design. reduces wind resistance, low noise
- 304 stainless steel filter, HEPA purification double filtration
AED 245.00Xiaomi Mijia Minij Auto Induction Foaming Hand Wash Washer Automatic Soap Dispenser 0.25s Infrared Induction For Baby and Family
- Bionics arc design, 20 degrees elevation in line with the natural state of reaching, ergonomic and comfortable
- With near field infrared sensor, reaching your hand, 0.26s quick foaming, contact-free, easy to use
- Reasonable amount gives a better using experience to ensure the best sense of use
- No need of installation, suitable for bathroom, kitchen, balcony
- Ultra-low noise, it will not disturb you even at night
AED 138.00 AED 138.00Deli Multifunctional Timer Digital Kitchen Timer With Big Digits White
Deli Multifunctional Timer Digital Kitchen Timer With Big Digits White
AED 99.00 AED 99.00











