No products in the cart.
Zeblaze Vibe 7 Pro Smart Watch 1.43” AMOLED Display, Hi-Fi Bluetooth Phone Calls, Military-grade Toughness, Smartwatch for Man, Silver
Zeblaze Vibe 7 Pro Smart Watch 1.43” AMOLED Display, Hi-Fi Bluetooth Phone Calls, Military-grade Toughness, Smartwatch for Man
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Zeblaze Vibe 7 Pro Smart Watch 1.43” AMOLED Display, Hi-Fi Bluetooth Phone Calls, Military-grade Toughness, Smartwatch for Man, Black
Zeblaze Vibe 7 Pro Smart Watch 1.43” AMOLED Display, Hi-Fi Bluetooth Phone Calls, Military-grade Toughness, Smartwatch for Man
AED 399.00 AED 399.00Urban Pro Z Bluetooth Calling Smartwatch | 1.85″ Big HD Display | 120+ Sports Mode | Premium Urban Health Suite (Navy Blue)
- Get Massive: 1.85 inches bigger display
- Bluetooth Calling function with Inbuilt HD Microphone supporting Voice Assistance.
- Premium Urban Health Suit: Keeps a tab on your Heart Rate 24*7, Blood Pressure, SPO2 levels, Calories burnt & Sleep patterns apart from featuring physiological cycle alerts & Breath Training
- Daily Activity Tracker with 120+ Sports Mode
- 4 Inbuilt Games, Spin Your way & have fun
- HD Speaker for your desired Music with just one tap away
AED 559.00 AED 559.00Urban Pro Z Bluetooth Calling Smartwatch | 1.85″ Big HD Display | 120+ Sports Mode | Premium Urban Health Suite (Black)
- Get Massive: 1.85 inches bigger display
- Bluetooth Calling function with Inbuilt HD Microphone supporting Voice Assistance.
- Premium Urban Health Suit: Keeps a tab on your Heart Rate 24*7, Blood Pressure, SPO2 levels, Calories burnt & Sleep patterns apart from featuring physiological cycle alerts & Breath Training
- Daily Activity Tracker with 120+ Sports Mode
- 4 Inbuilt Games, Spin Your way & have fun
- HD Speaker for your desired Music with just one tap away
AED 559.00 AED 559.00Urban Pro Z Bluetooth Calling Smartwatch | 1.85″ Big HD Display | 120+ Sports Mode | Premium Urban Health Suite (Grey)
- Get Massive: 1.85 inches bigger display
- Bluetooth Calling function with Inbuilt HD Microphone supporting Voice Assistance.
- Premium Urban Health Suit: Keeps a tab on your Heart Rate 24*7, Blood Pressure, SPO2 levels, Calories burnt & Sleep patterns apart from featuring physiological cycle alerts & Breath Training
- Daily Activity Tracker with 120+ Sports Mode
- 4 Inbuilt Games, Spin Your way & have fun
- HD Speaker for your desired Music with just one tap away
AED 559.00 AED 559.00Xiaomi Bone Conduction Earphones Headphones V5.2 Bluetooth Earphones IP66 Waterproof Protect Hearing Sports Headset
Xiaomi Bone Conduction Earphones Headphones V5.2 Bluetooth Earphones IP66 Waterproof Protect Hearing Sports Headset
AED 549.00 AED 549.00Lenovo Lecoo C9 Smart Anti-Blue Light Fashion Glasses HiFi Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Headphones Removable Lenses, Black
Lenovo Lecoo C9 Smart Anti-Blue Light Fashion Glasses HiFi Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Headphones Removable Lenses
AED 349.00 AED 349.00XIAOMI SOUND SPEAKER BLUETOOTH 5.2 HARMAN TUNING 360 OMNIDIRECTIONAL HI-RES HIGH RESOLUTION UWB CONNECTION APP CONTROL WIFI MUSIC PLAYER SUBWOOFER
- HARMAN Tuning: The HARMAN Golden Ear Team, which is world-renowned for its tuning technology, brings a true master-level tuning standard, ideal for sound perception
- 360° Omnidirectional Sound: Floating touch top cover, 360-degree sound quality in all directions
- Innovative Computing Audio: Real-time dynamic tuning, nightingale algorithm
- Hi-Res High Resolution: Better lossless sound quality than CD, so that every melody and every scale is perfectly restored
- Xiaomi Miaobo: Under the same WiFi, through the control center of the mobile phone, you can select the speaker to play in the air, or you can select multiple devices to play at the same time
- UWB Music Connection: Equipped with the industry’s advanced UWB connection technology, the mobile phone is close to the top of the speaker, and the music can be transmitted to the speaker for relay playback.
- Family Intercom: Intercom function can be realized between multiple speakers, and it also supports intercom with mobile phones, TVs and other devices. You can easily talk to your family without leaving the room.
- Xiao Ai Intelligent Assistant: APP control, do everything in one word
- bluetooth 5.2: Low-latency bluetooth connection to meet the playback needs of multiple devices
AED 899.00 AED 899.00Yunmai X Smart Scale Body Analyzer 2ND GEN for 2020 | Compact Bluetooth Body Fat and BMI Scale Plus More. Rechargeable with Free App and Hidden Display
- 【APP COMPATIBLE】Compatible with Fitbit App, Apple Health, & Google Fit. Your data will automatically be graphed on your phone so you can track your progress with suggestions for improvement offered. Connection is through Bluetooth 4.0. Now compatible with Samsung Health! Please update your app to Version 3.0
- 【10 KEY MEASUREMENTS】 Bio-electric Impedance Analysis (BIA) measures Body Fat, Body Weight. BMI, Bone Mass, Muscle Rate, Protein, Visceral Fat, Body Water, Body Age and BMR all through the Advanced ITO glass on top
- 【EASY TO USE】 Track health trends for up to 16 users. Full Size scale with a large LED display is easy to read for all ages and one charge lasts up to 6 months. Charging cable included
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Xiaomi Watch S1 Silver- 1.43 Inch Touch Screen AMOLED HD Display | 12 Days Battery Life, GPS, 117 Fitness Modes, 200+ Watch faces, Bluetooth Phone call, NFC Support
- Sapphire glass 1.43″ AMOLED HD display
- 117 fitness modes
- 12 days battery life
- Dual-band GPS
- Bluetooth phone call and NFC Supported
AED 899.00 AED 899.00










