No products in the cart.
Xiaomi Mi Selfie Stick Tripod Bluetooth Remote Shutter Tripod Holder, Bluetooth Remote, Foldable and Extendable
- 【Integrated monopod and tripod stand design】Be inspired to capture more joyful moments.
- 【Detachable Bluetooth Remote】Separate Bluetooth remote to Free your hands and capture a more perfect image
- 【Phone holder rotates 360 degrees and has adjustable grip】Not only can the holder rotate 360 degrees but its grip extends so it can hold steady even the largest phones, Approximate adjustment range of phone holder grip 56 – 89 mm
- 【Compact and easy to carry】At only 155-g, the device folds up to fit in your pocket for easy access and storage.
AED 71.42 AED 71.42Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker
AED 69.00 AED 69.00OMTHING – AirFree Pods Bluetooth Headphones, TWS, ENC Noise Cancellation, 25 Hour Battery, Wireless Charging, AAC Quality Sound, Black
- Dynamic 13mm titanium driver, for clearer brightness, more powerful bass and best sound with frequency separation for greater immersion.
- Qualcomm chip set so you’re always connected, increased gaming performance with fast transmission less interference and faster and more stable connection.
- aptX and AAC sound quality for realism like original audio recording. Compatible with Android and iOS devices
- With Qualcomm cVc 8.0 advanced noise cancellation technology and 4 microphones for ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation), your voice arrives clearly.
- Up to 25 hours of total playback, headphones arrive 5 hours of uninterrupted playback, extend up to 25 hours thanks to the charging case (case), enjoy up to 500 songs (3 minutes each) and 16 movies (each 90 minutes)
AED 170.00 AED 170.00Baidu Xiaodu Du Smart Buds TWS Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Support Voice Note 16H Battery Life IPX4 For Xiaomi Phone
Baidu Xiaodu Du Smart Buds TWS Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Support Voice Note 16H Battery Life IPX4 For Xiaomi Phone
AED 139.00 AED 139.00Lenovo TW21 Wired In-ear Earphone Bluetooth5.0 Ergonomic Design with Microphone InLine Control for Apple Samsung Huawei Xiaomi MI Fitness Running Everyday Use Mobile Phone
- in Ear
- Smart Touch Control
- InLine Control
- With Microphone
- Ergonomic Design
AED 99.00 AED 99.00HAYLOU Smart Body Fat Scale Bluetooth BMI Weight Health Scale Monitoring Wireless Digital Body Composition Analyzer – Green
- Total body fat rate measurement.
- Skeletal Muscle Rate measurement.
- Body mass index (MBI) measurement.
- Bone Mineral measurement.
- Body Weight measurement.
- Basic Metabolism Rate (BMR) measurement.
- Eight electrode precision measurement – high precision measurement of whole body data.
- Multi-frequency current measurement-improve the accuracy of body composition measurement.
- Generate professional test report-analysis of the whole body, improve the professional index reference.
- 6 months built-in battery life
- High-definition large screen – 8 items of body side data are directly displayed
- Visceral fat analysis – guarding health.
AED 154.00 AED 154.00Move It Smart Jump Ropes with Interactive Jumping Courses for Adults and Kids, Bluetooth App Workout Data Analysis, Skipping Rope for Home Gym, Adjustable Jumping Rope Fitness Equipment
- TRACK YOUR WORKOUT WIRELESSLY: The future of workout equipment, the Move It smart skipping rope wirelessly connects with your phone and records your workout and health data. Eliminates the hassle with tracking your workout time and calories burned so you can focus on what’s important!
- PERFECT FOR BEGINNERS WHO WANT TO LEARN: New to jump rope and don’t know where to start? Don’t know a double under from a cross skip? The Move It fitness app can teach you how and more at your own pace! Download and pair with the Move It Smart Jump Rope today to learn from the comfort of your home.
- PREMIUM DESIGN: As a Red-dot design award nominated team, we strive to bring you cutting edge technology with modern, functional design. Our Smart Jump Ropes are made with durable PVC coated steel wire rope, making it more resistant to wear and tear regardless of the surface you train on. With an integrated LCD timer/jump tracker you can check your training at a glance or connect to your smartphone with our built in Bluetooth feature to get a more precise workout.
- CONNECT TO THE MOVE IT APP FOR EVEN MORE FUNCTIONS: With a simple to use interface, the Move It fitness app can help you track your workout information easily and accurately. Share workout data with friends, participate in group workout sessions in real time and even play challenge modes against other players around the world.
AED 338.36 AED 338.36Xiaomi Qinping APP Control Bluetooth 5.0 Thermometer Hygrometer LCD Screen Adjustable Nightlight Alarm Clock Calendar – Blue
- Simple Buttonless Design
- Custom Personalized Alarm Clock
- Temperature And Humidity Display
- Tap To Light The Night Light
- Adjust The Backlight At Any Time
- Comfortable Smart Little Housekeeper
AED 129.00 AED 129.00XIAOMI ClearGrass Wireless Motion Sensor Light Sensor bluetooth 5.0 PIR Human Body Sensor Smart Home Kit Work with Mijia APP
– Motion Sensor & Wide Sensing RangeUsing four-element PIR to sense the infrared light emitted by people or pets, compared with dual-element or unitary PIR, the recognition is more accurate and the angle is wider.– Illumination detectionQingping motion and ambient light sensors have their own light sensors, which can detect changes in indoor light.– Comes with Magnetic BaseThe product can rotate freely on the hemispherical magnetic base and stop at any suitable angle.– Multi-zone multi-section Fresnel lensBuilt-in multi-zone and multi-segment Fresnel lens, smaller size and more sensitive response.AED 71.00 AED 71.00Realme Cobble Bluetooth Speaker With Luminous Lanyard, Game Mode Launched black
- Realme Cobble comes with Bluetooth v5.0
- It can be paired with an Android app
- Realme Cobble Bluetooth speaker offers 5W output
AED 99.00 AED 99.00













