No products in the cart.
Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser, Pink
Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser
AED 289.00 AED 289.00Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser, Yellow
Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser
AED 289.00 AED 289.00Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser, Gray
Xiaomi DOCO Ultra Soft Sonic Cleansing Brush Ultrasonic Skin Scrubber Silicone Sonic Vibrator Cleaner Facial Cleanser
AED 289.00 AED 289.00XIAOMI MI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1T VSLAM 3D S-CROSS 3000Pa Sweeping Dust Sterilize Smart Control Vacuum
XIAOMI MI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1T VSLAM 3D S-CROSS 3000Pa Sweeping Dust Sterilize Smart Control Vacuum
AED 2,399.00 AED 2,399.00XIAOMI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 2C for Home 2700PA Cyclone Suction Antibacterial Mop App Smart Planned Path Sweeping Cleaner
XIAOMI MIJIA Robot Vacuum Cleaner 2C for Home 2700PA Cyclone Suction Antibacterial Mop app Smart Planned Path Sweeping Cleaner
AED 1,999.00 AED 1,999.00Xiaomi Meishi Intelligent Vision Blackheads Beauty Apparatus Skin Care Machine Blackheads Skin Cleaner
Xiaomi Meishi Intelligent Vision Blackheads Beauty Apparatus Skin Care Machine Blackheads Skin Cleaner
AED 389.00Xiaomi Mi Intelligent Path Planning 2000PA LDS Home Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1S
Xiaomi Mi Intelligent Path Planning 2000PA LDS Home Robot Vacuum Cleaner 1S
AED 1,999.00 AED 1,999.00Xiaomi Mijia Mi Robot Vacuum Cleaner-Mop Essential G1 Sweeping Cleaning Home Wireless Washing Cyclone Smart Suction Planned
Xiaomi Mijia Mi Robot Vacuum Cleaner-Mop Essential G1 Sweeping Cleaning Home Wireless Washing Cyclone Smart Suction Planned
AED 1,599.00 AED 1,599.00Dreame T30 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner by Dreametech, 90mins Long Runtime Stick Vacuum, 190 AW Robust Suction Handheld Vacuum, Cordless Vacuum with HEPA Filters for Hard Floor Stairs
- 27kPa Powerful Suction: Dreame T30 cordless vacuum cleaner can generate up to 190AW suction power, which satisfies most cleaning demands. It can quickly pick up dust, dirt, and pet hairs.
- Multiple intelligent sensing technology: Dust sensing technology can show different dust concentration; Brush is equipped with recognition technology to automatically adjust suction between hard floors and carpets; therefore it can reasonably use battery electric quantity of vacuum cleaner.
- Detachable Large Capacity Battery: The Detachable soft-packing lithium battery – 2,900mAh large capacity battery, runtime up to 90 minutes, enough power to clean longer.
- Smart Screen: it can show clearly the cleaning information, historical records, fault guidance information, Modes, and remaining run-time are updated in real-time, it will show different 3 colors according to Dust concentration; it makes your cleaning more intelligent.
AED 2,799.00 AED 2,799.00









