No products in the cart.
Huohou Portable Ear Wax Cleaner Nail Clipper Luminous Ear Pick with USB Charging Earwax Removal Kit
- LED Soft Light
- USB Charging
- Premium Quality
- Exquisite Design and Portable
AED 410.38 AED 410.38Dreame H11 Max Household Electric Sweeping Mopping Wet & Dry Wireless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
Dreame H11 Max Household Electric Sweeping Mopping Wet & Dry Wireless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
AED 3,899.00 AED 3,899.00Dreame H11 Handheld Wet And Dry Wireless Cordless Steam Mop Vacuum Cleaner Rechargeable
Dreame H11 Handheld Wet And Dry Wireless Cordless Steam Mop Vacuum Cleaner Rechargeable
AED 2,999.00 AED 2,999.00Dreame T20 Pro 25kpa Portable Floor Carpet Aspirator Handheld Stick Wireless Vacuum Cleaner Cordless
Dreame T20 Pro 25kpa Portable Floor Carpet Aspirator Handheld Stick Wireless Vacuum Cleaner Cordless
AED 2,199.00 AED 2,199.00Veniibot H10 Smart Household Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mopping Sweeping With Self-Emptying Dustbin
Veniibot H10 Smart Household Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mopping Sweeping With Self-Emptying Dustbin
AED 4,299.00 AED 4,299.00Xiaomi Mijia Cordless Mattress Vacuum Cleaner Ultraviolet Light 85000rpm 16000Pa Powerful Suction Brushless Motor Mites Removal Vacuum Cleaner
● 85,000 rpm High speed brushless motor.
● 12800 times/minute High frequency rolling beat.
● 16000Pa Powerful suction.
● Efficient suction of mites and pet hair.
● Adsorption 99.97% dust and allergens.
● Storage and charging integrated design.
AED 699.00 AED 699.00Midea Eureka Apollo Vacuum Cleaner
- Midea Eureka Appolo Vacuum Cleaner
- 800W Power 20000Pa Powerful
- Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Dust Collector
- Floor Carpet Aspirator
AED 425.00 AED 425.00Midea Eureka H11 Handheld Wireless Vacuum Cleaner
- Midea Eureka H11 Handheld Wireless Vacuum Cleaner
- Portable Cordless 25000pa 450W
- Dust Collector floor Carpet Cleaner
AED 879.00 AED 879.00Midea Eureka BR5 Handheld Wireless Vacuum Cleaner
- Midea Eureka BR5 Handheld Wireless Vacuum Cleaner
- Portable Cordless 18Kpa 85AW 250W
- For Home Dust Collector floor Carpet Cleaner
AED 599.00 AED 599.00Dreame P10 Handheld Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 20kPa Home Appliances LED Display Dust Collector Floor Carpet Aspiradora For Home
- 100,000RPM high-speed SPACE Air brushless motor 1.0 to provide 100AW suction power
- 3 suction levels
- 7*2,000mAH battery packs for 50min runtime in Eco mode
- Multi-cone cyclone system ensures sufficient suction
- Whole machine filtration locks dust and secures cleanup
- LED smart screen displays battery life, cleaning status and allows auto-lock
- The battery pack provides ultra-long runtime and uninterrupted cleaning experiences.
AED 729.00 AED 729.00









