No products in the cart.
SAMSUNG PRO Ultimate microSD Memory Card + Adapter, 256GB microSDXC, Up to 200 MB/s, 4K UHD, UHS-I, Class 10, U3,V30, A2 for GoPRO Action Cam, DJI Drone, Gaming, Phones, Tablets, MB-MY128SA/AM
- READ/WRITE SPEEDS UP TO 200/130 MB/S: The PRO Ultimate MicroSD makes it easy to complete each task; Spend more time creating and less time saving with read & write speeds up to 200/130 MB/s—bringing you faster loading and 4K UHD video capture*
- EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITY: Whether you’re using a phone or a gaming console*, count on the PRO Ultimate microSD for extensive compatibility; It’s a true team player when it comes to heavy-duty application usage or file-saving**
- 6 PROOF PROTECTION W/ 10-YEAR LIMITED WARRANTY: The Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD is tough enough to take on anything; With protection covering everything from water*** to extreme temperatures****— it can handle wear and tear*****
- STORAGE CAPACITIES FROM 128GB TO 512GB: Pile in the files and expand your portfolio with a wide range of storage options from 128GB to 512GB; From high quality photos to flawless 4K footage, there’s plenty of space for all your favorites
AED 349.00 AED 349.00SAMSUNG PRO Ultimate microSD Memory Card + Adapter, 128GB microSDXC, Up to 200 MB/s, 4K UHD, UHS-I, Class 10, U3,V30, A2 for GoPRO Action Cam, DJI Drone, Gaming, Phones, Tablets, MB-MY128SA/AM
- READ/WRITE SPEEDS UP TO 200/130 MB/S: The PRO Ultimate MicroSD makes it easy to complete each task; Spend more time creating and less time saving with read & write speeds up to 200/130 MB/s—bringing you faster loading and 4K UHD video capture*
- EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITY: Whether you’re using a phone or a gaming console*, count on the PRO Ultimate microSD for extensive compatibility; It’s a true team player when it comes to heavy-duty application usage or file-saving**
- 6 PROOF PROTECTION W/ 10-YEAR LIMITED WARRANTY: The Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD is tough enough to take on anything; With protection covering everything from water*** to extreme temperatures****— it can handle wear and tear*****
- STORAGE CAPACITIES FROM 128GB TO 512GB: Pile in the files and expand your portfolio with a wide range of storage options from 128GB to 512GB; From high quality photos to flawless 4K footage, there’s plenty of space for all your favorites
AED 249.00 AED 249.00KTC 32 Inch Gaming Monitor, 4K UHD MiniLED 144Hz 1ms Fast IPS Computer Monitor with FreeSync & G-Sync, HDR1000, HDMI/DP/USB/Type-C, Tilt Swivel Height Adjustment, M32P10
- KTC Mini LED: Self-developed backlight system, adopting Full Array Local Dimming (FALD) backlight tech to deliver 1152 dimming zones & 4608 LEDs, Optimize your heat dissipation and enhance your gameplay.
- Extreme Performance: Equip with Fast IPS Panel, 4K UHD (3840x2160p) resolution, 1ms (MPRT) response time and 144Hz refresh rate.Support local dimming and VRR/HDR at the same time. Huge leap for your gaming!
- Competitive Gameplay: FreeSync and G-SYNC compatibility for liquid-smooth action. GAMEPLUS mode improves your winning edge on any game. Display optimizations let you adjust the screen for optimal viewing on demand.
- Vibrant Colors: Experience ture colors with Quantum Dot technology and HDR1000. The excellent 1000000:1 contrast ratio delivers deep blacks and bright whites so you can see clearly even in the darkest or brightest scenes.
- Flexible Ports: Robust connectivity with DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI (v2.1)x2, USB 3.0 x3 and Type-C 45W ports, easy to connect Desktop PC, Gaming Laptops, etc. Unleash more possibilities!
AED 7,199.00 AED 7,199.00Xiaomi Redmi Gaming Monitor G27
Xiaomi Redmi Gaming Monitor G27
AED 999.00 AED 999.00Redmi G27Q Gaming Monitor 27 Inch HDR400 165Hz GTG 2K Fast IPS LCD Screen Mi Monitor
Redmi G27Q Gaming Monitor 27 Inch HDR400 165Hz GTG 2K Fast IPS LCD Screen Mi Monitor
AED 999.00 AED 999.00XIAOMI MIJIA Smart Evaporative Cooling Fan Cooler High Wind Speed Quick Cood Low Noise Antibacterial Portable Air Conditioner
* It combines airflow, cooling, and humidification capabilities in a single device, allowing you to enjoy multiple benefits.
* The fan includes a patented wireless water tank design, which can be easily detached for filling or cleaning.
* 4 times cooling effect, the cooling fan utilizes a circulating water cooling system, combined with ice crystals, to produce cool air below room temperature.
* Water washing and dust removal, in cold air mode, the wet curtain fiber intercepts dust and lint, ensuring a clean and moist breeze, allowing you to enjoy fresh and refreshing air.
* 10 meters and an 80° wide-angle airflow, it accelerates indoor air circulation, bringing coolness to the entire house.
* The fan produces a cool and refreshing breeze, reminiscent of a waterfall, providing a comfortable environment during hot summers.
AED 999.00 AED 999.00









