No products in the cart.
Boult Audio Z40 True Wireless in Ear Earbuds with 60H Playtime, Zen™ ENC Mic, Low Latency Gaming, Type-C Fast Charging, Made in India, 10mm Rich Bass Drivers, IPX5, Bluetooth 5.1 Ear Buds TWS (Blue)
- 60 hours of total playtime – Mammoth battery power makes the Z40 earbuds stop at nothing.
- 10 mins charge = 150 mins playtime. Lightning Boult Type-C fast charging makes this possible, getting your buds ready in no time.
- Zen Mode – The Environmental Noise Cancellation mode wards off unwanted noise, making your calls crystal clear.
- Low latency gaming – Have an uninterrupted gaming experience with no lags
- 10mm BoomX tech drivers deliver deep, dynamic bass that adds the much-needed thrill to your entertainment.
AED 349.00 AED 349.00truke BTG X1 Gaming Earbuds, Quad Mic ENC, 20 RGB LEDs, 12mm Driver, 48H Playtime Bluetooth Headset (Black, True Wireless)
- With Mic:Yes
- Bluetooth version: 5.3
- Wireless range: 10 m
- Battery life: 48 hrs with Case | Charging time: 1.5 hrs
- Ultimate Gaming Experience with 40ms Ultra Low Latency | Quad Mems MIC with ENC for Clear Calls
- 12mm Titanium Drivers Providing Powerful Music with AAC codec support | Instant Pairing with Bluetooth 5.3
- Fast Charging: Charge Case for 10mins, Enjoy for 10hours | Volume Control with Easy Tap on the Earbuds.
AED 249.00 AED 249.00Rabusion CE for Gaming Finger Sleeve Touchscreen Finger Gloves Conductive Fiber Cap Anti-Sweat Breathable Touch and Sensitive for Mobile Phone Games Black
- Different colors for you to choose, to meet your daily needs. you can apply it whenever you need.
- Made of conductive fiber, these touch screen finger sleeves is breathable and its sweat absorbing.
- Can adjust and fit most people’s finger size, it is portable and easy to carry on the pocket or bag
AED 19.00 AED 19.00Xiaomi 8H Ergonomic Computer Chair Home Office Chair Game Gaming Chair
Xiaomi 8H Ergonomic Computer Chair Home Office Chair Game Gaming Chair
AED 5,999.00Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones, Pink
Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones, Black
Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones, White
Lenovo LP11 Earbuds TWS Wireless Headphone True Wireless Gaming Sport Earphone Headphones
AED 299.00 AED 299.00Original Lenovo QF-310 Wired Earphones Heavy Bass 3.5mm Audio Wired Control Gaming In-Ear Earbuds With Mic For Phone Laptops, White
- Light and comfortable to wear.
- Compatible with most mobile phones and laptops on the market.
- They’re more comfortable and less likely to fall out, freeing you to enjoy your music.
- High quality speakers with great bass and a perfect balance of mids and treble. Offering a unique and immersive musical experience.
- With the in ear noise isolating earbud design, these wired headphones reduces external noise and minimizes sound leakages significantly.
AED 39.00 AED 39.00Original Lenovo QF-310 Wired Earphones Heavy Bass 3.5mm Audio Wired Control Gaming In-Ear Earbuds With Mic For Phone Laptops, Black
- Light and comfortable to wear.
- Compatible with most mobile phones and laptops on the market.
- They’re more comfortable and less likely to fall out, freeing you to enjoy your music.
- High quality speakers with great bass and a perfect balance of mids and treble. Offering a unique and immersive musical experience.
- With the in ear noise isolating earbud design, these wired headphones reduces external noise and minimizes sound leakages significantly.
AED 39.00 AED 39.00XIAOMI Redmi 27-Inch Gaming Monitor 1080P Full HD 75Hz Supported 178° Viewing Angle Low Blue Light Micro Side Ultra-thin Gaming Computer
XIAOMI Redmi 27-Inch Gaming Monitor 1080P Full HD 75Hz Supported 178° Viewing Angle Low Blue Light Micro Side Ultra-thin Gaming Computer
AED 735.00 AED 735.00










