No products in the cart.
Xiaomi Redmi Gaming Monitor G27
Xiaomi Redmi Gaming Monitor G27
AED 999.00 AED 999.00Redmi G27Q Gaming Monitor 27 Inch HDR400 165Hz GTG 2K Fast IPS LCD Screen Mi Monitor
Redmi G27Q Gaming Monitor 27 Inch HDR400 165Hz GTG 2K Fast IPS LCD Screen Mi Monitor
AED 999.00 AED 999.00Fengmi C3 Laser TV 4K UST Projector ALPD 400 Nit Brightness Beamer DLP 40ms Game UST Projector Heimkino Formovie Home Cinema 3
Fengmi C3 Laser TV 4K UST Projector ALPD 400 Nit Brightness Beamer DLP 40ms Game UST Projetor Heimkino Formovie Home Cinema 3
AED 8,799.00 AED 8,799.00Nubia-RedMagic UHD Gaming Monitor, 27 Inch, 4K, UHD, 160Hz, HDR1000, MiniLED, E-Sports Display, FreeSync & G-Sync, RGB 16:9
Nubia-RedMagic UHD Gaming Monitor, 27 Inch, 4K, UHD, 160Hz, HDR1000, MiniLED, E-sports Display, FreeSync & G-Sync, RGB 16:9
AED 8,499.00 AED 8,499.00XGIMI New Z6X 1080P Full HD Projector LED Mini Portable Smart Home Theater 3D Wifi 800 ANSI Cinema Bluetooth Beamer
XGIMI New Z6X 1080P Full HD Projector LED Mini Portable Smart Home Theater 3D Wifi 800 ANSI Cinema Bluetooth Beamer
AED 2,599.00 AED 2,599.00Xiaomi Redmi Monitor A22 21.45-inch Display Panel 178° Wide Viewing Angle Portable Monitor For Xbox PS4/5 Switch Laptop Mac PC
● Full HD display with a wide viewing angle and immersive experience
● Accurate color reproduction with 99% sRGB coverage and 8-bit color depth
● High brightness of 250 nits to withstand strong lighting conditions
● Smooth visuals with a 75Hz refresh rate for fluid motion display
● Eye protection with low blue light mode and TUV certification
● Versatile connectivity options with HDMI and VGA interfaces
● Adjustable stand for personalized viewing angles and wall-mount compatibility (75x75mm VESA mount, additional purchase required)
● Package includes all necessary accessories for easy setup
AED 799.00 AED 799.00Formovie Pocket Laser Projector P1 800 ANSI Lumens ALPD Smart Portable Mini Cinema Support Wireless Screen Casting
- Up to 100” large screen
- ALPD® light source
- 800 lumens
- Built-in speaker
- Support wireless screen casting
- Type-C charging port
AED 2,099.00 AED 2,099.00XGIMI HORIZON Ultra 4K Projector LED + Laser Dual Light ISA 3.0 2300 ISO Lumens Android TV 11 Optical Zoom Home Theater 2023
- 4K with Dolby Vision: Experience unparalleled brightness, exceptional color accuracy, and premier image quality for a true Dolby Vision theater experience.
- 2300 ISO Lumens: HORIZON Ultra features ultra-high brightness plus lifelike color, providing incredible image detail morning, day, and night.
- Dual Light Technology: Pairing LED and Laser technology, HORIZON Ultra delivers the ultimate color accuracy, brightness, and color gamut for a visual experience you’ll never forget.
- Intelligent Screen Adaption 3.0: Our upgraded ISA technology smoothly optimizes projector environmental adaptability, easy usage, wall color adjustment, optical zoom, and other ISA features like never before!
- Dual 12W Harman Kardon Speakers: Combined with DTS Studio Sound Technology, HORIZON Ultra’s two full-range built-in speakers provide three-dimensional surround sound and the unforgettable theater experience you deserve.
AED 12,199.00 AED 12,199.00ZEBRONICS ZEB-PIXAPLAY 18 (3800 lm / Remote Controller) Portable with Dolby Audio, E-focus, 1080p, Dual band WiFi, Wireless screen mirroring, Bluetooth 5.1, App download Android Smart Projector (Metal Grey)
- Projector Type: Full HD | Chipset: LED
- Maximum Projection Distance: 19 ft
- Lamp Life: 30000 hr
- Resolution: 1080 pixel
- Maximum Brightness: 3800 lm
AED 2,599.00 AED 2,599.00















